Team - Union Niederneukirchen

Union Niederneukirchen

Spielplan Niederneukirchen

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
TSV St. Georgen/G  Team - TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Union Münzbach  Team - Sportunion Greisinger Münzbach Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen  ASKÖ Mauthausen
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
ASKÖ Katsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b  DSG Union Perg 1b
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen Team - Union Arbing  Union Arbing
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Ebelsberg Linz  Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 15:30 Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag 14:00 Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen 14:30 Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Juniors  St. Florian Juniors
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen 15:30 Team - TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen  TSV St. Georgen/G
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg 16:30 Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen 16:30 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein 16:30 Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen 16:30 Team - Sportunion Greisinger Münzbach  Union Münzbach
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
ASKÖ Mauthausen  Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen 16:30 Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf  ASKÖ Katsdorf
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
DSG Union Perg 1b  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b 17:00 Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Arbing  Team - Union Arbing 17:00 Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz  Ebelsberg Linz
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen 17:00 Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
St. Florian Juniors  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Juniors 17:00 Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen