Team - SV Großebersdorf

SV Großebersdorf Reserve

Spielplan SV Großebersdorf Res

So, 11.08.2019 Runde 2
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf Team - SC Elektro Ecker Kreuttal  Kreuttal Res
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 1
Deutsch-Wagram Res  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 3
Haringsee Res  Team - Haringsee SV GG Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU  Poysbrunn/F. Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
Hauskirchen Res  Team - USV Hauskirchen Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 6
Eckartsau Res  Team - SCG Eckartsau Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf Team - Großkrut SV  GroßkrutRes
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
Zistersdorf Res  Team - Zistersdorf SV Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
Marchegg Res  Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 9
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf Team - SK Spannberg  Spannberg Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf Team - SC Großengersdorf  GroßengersdorfRes
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
Neusiedl/Z Res  Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC 16:00 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 13
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 12:00 Team - Poysdorf SC  Poysdorf Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
Stripfing/Angern Res  Team - Stripfing SV 12:00 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 12:00 Team - SV Bad Pirawarth  Bad Piraw. Res
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 16
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 13:00 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram Res
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 17
Kreuttal Res  Team - SC Elektro Ecker Kreuttal 13:00 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 18
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 13:30 Team - Haringsee SV GG  Haringsee Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
Poysbrunn/F. Res  Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU 14:30 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 20
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 14:30 Team - USV Hauskirchen  Hauskirchen Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 21
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 14:30 Team - SCG Eckartsau  Eckartsau Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
GroßkrutRes  Team - Großkrut SV 14:30 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 14:30 Team - Zistersdorf SV  Zistersdorf Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
Spannberg Res  Team - SK Spannberg 14:30 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 14:30 Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg  Marchegg Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
GroßengersdorfRes  Team - SC Großengersdorf 14:30 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 15:00 Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC   Neusiedl/Z Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
Poysdorf Res  Team - Poysdorf SC 15:00 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 15:30 Team - Stripfing SV  Stripfing/Angern Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
Bad Piraw. Res  Team - SV Bad Pirawarth 15:30 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res