Team - SV Großebersdorf

SV Großebersdorf Reserve

Spielplan SV Großebersdorf Res

Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 15
Kreuttal Res  Team - SC Elektro Ecker Kreuttal Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
Zistersdorf Res  Team - Zistersdorf SV Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 2
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf Team - SV Bad Pirawarth  Bad Piraw. Res
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 3
Hauskirchen Res  Team - USV Hauskirchen Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
Nur Ergebnis
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 4
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC   Neusiedl/Z Res
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
GroßengersdorfRes  Team - SC Großengersdorf Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 7
Haringsee Res  Team - Haringsee SV GG Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
Mi, 21.10.2020 Runde 6
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf Team - SCG Eckartsau  Eckartsau Res
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 8
Spannberg Res  Team - SK Spannberg Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 14
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf Team - Poysdorf SC  Poysdorf Res
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
GroßkrutRes  Team - Großkrut SV 12:00 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
Fr, 13.11.2020 Runde 11
Poysbrunn/F. Res  Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU 18:00 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 12
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 12:00 Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg  Marchegg Res
Sa, 28.11.2020 Runde 13
Deutsch-Wagram Res  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV 13:00 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 07.03.2021 Runde 16
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 13:00 Team - Zistersdorf SV  Zistersdorf Res
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 17
Bad Piraw. Res  Team - SV Bad Pirawarth 13:00 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 18
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 13:30 Team - USV Hauskirchen  Hauskirchen Res
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 19
Neusiedl/Z Res  Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC 14:30 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 20
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 14:30 Team - SC Großengersdorf  GroßengersdorfRes
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 21
Eckartsau Res  Team - SCG Eckartsau 14:30 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 22
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 14:30 Team - Haringsee SV GG  Haringsee Res
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 23
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 14:30 Team - SK Spannberg  Spannberg Res
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 24
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 14:30 Team - Großkrut SV  GroßkrutRes
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 26
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 14:30 Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU  Poysbrunn/F. Res
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 27
Marchegg Res  Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg 15:00 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 28
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 15:00 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram Res
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 29
Poysdorf Res  Team - Poysdorf SC 15:30 Team - SV Großebersdorf  Großebersdorf Res
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 30
Großebersdorf Res  Team - SV Großebersdorf 15:30 Team - SC Elektro Ecker Kreuttal  Kreuttal Res