Team - SC Launsdorf

SC Launsdorf Reserve

Spielplan SC Launsdorf Res

So, 02.08.2020 Runde 1
O. Met.tal Res  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - SC Launsdorf  Launsdorf Res
So, 23.08.2020 Runde 4
Launsdorf Res  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - GSC Liebenfels  Liebenfels Res
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 5
Oberglan Res  Team - SV Oberglan Team - SC Launsdorf  Launsdorf Res
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 7
Launsdorf Res  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SV Steuerberg  Steuerberg Res
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 8
SC Kappel Res  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - SC Launsdorf  Launsdorf Res
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 10
Guttaring Res  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - SC Launsdorf  Launsdorf Res
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 11
Launsdorf Res  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SV Glanegg  Glanegg Res
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 12
Maria Saal Reserve  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - SC Launsdorf  Launsdorf Res
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 13
Launsdorf Res  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesach Res
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 3
Reichenau Res  Team - Union Reichenau-Ottenschlag-Haibach Team - SC Launsdorf  Launsdorf Res
Nur Ergebnis
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Launsdorf Res  Team - SC Launsdorf 21:00 Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  O. Met.tal Res
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
Launsdorf Res  Team - SC Launsdorf 21:00 Team - Union Reichenau-Ottenschlag-Haibach  Reichenau Res
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Liebenfels Res  Team - GSC Liebenfels 21:00 Team - SC Launsdorf  Launsdorf Res
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Launsdorf Res  Team - SC Launsdorf 21:00 Team - SV Oberglan  Oberglan Res
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Steuerberg Res  Team - SV Steuerberg 13:00 Team - SC Launsdorf  Launsdorf Res
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Launsdorf Res  Team - SC Launsdorf 21:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel Res
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 23
Launsdorf Res  Team - SC Launsdorf 21:00 Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  Guttaring Res
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 24
Glanegg Res  Team - SV Glanegg 21:00 Team - SC Launsdorf  Launsdorf Res
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 25
Launsdorf Res  Team - SC Launsdorf 21:00 Team - SK Maria Saal  Maria Saal Reserve
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 26
Friesach Res  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils 21:00 Team - SC Launsdorf  Launsdorf Res