Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn

Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Reserve

Spielplan Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Res

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Loipersdorf-Kitzl Res  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Großpetersdorf Res  Team - SV Großpetersdorf Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Team - SV Kukmirn  Kukmirn Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Goberling Res  Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling 14:00 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 14:00 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Sankt Michael Res  Team - SV Sankt Michael 13:30 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 13:30 Team - SC Buchschachen  Buchschachen Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Unterschützen Res  Team - SK Unterschützen 13:00 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 13:00 Team - UFC DUNST Strem  Strem Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Bad Tatzmannsdorf Res  Team - SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf 13:00 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Neuhaus/Klaus. Res  Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach 12:00 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 12:00 Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 13:00 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl Res
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
Oberdorf Res  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf 13:00 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 13:00 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Kukmirn Res  Team - SV Kukmirn 14:30 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 14:30 Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling  Goberling Res
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
Kemeten Res  Team - SC Kemeten 14:30 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 15:00 Team - SV Sankt Michael  Sankt Michael Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
Buchschachen Res  Team - SC Buchschachen 15:00 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 15:00 Team - SK Unterschützen  Unterschützen Res
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
Strem Res  Team - UFC DUNST Strem 15:30 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 15:30 Team - SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Bad Tatzmannsdorf Res
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 15:30 Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach  Neuhaus/Klaus. Res
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf 15:30 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…