Team - SV Steinberg

SV Steinberg Reserve

Spielplan SV Steinberg Res

So, 11.08.2019 Runde 1
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg Team - SV 7023 Zemendorf-Stöttera-Pöttelsdorf  7023 Z-S-P Res
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 2
Forchtenstein Res  Team - SV Forchtenstein Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 3
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg Team - SC Oberpullendorf  Oberpullendorf Res
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
NeudörflRes  Team - SC Neudörfl Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 5
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
Kaisersdorf Res  Team - ASK Kaisersdorf Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 7
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg Team - SV Draßmarkt  DraßmarktRes
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
Lackenbach Res  Team - SV Lackenbach Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 9
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg Team - Sportclub Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf  Lockenhaus-Rattersdor…
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg Team - SV Oberloisdorf  Oberloisdorf Res
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 11
Rohrbach Res  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 12
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg Team - USC Pilgersdorf  Pilgersdorf Res
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 13
Schattendorf Res  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 14
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg Team - ASK Neutal  Neutal Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
Sigleß Res  Team - SV Sigleß Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 16
7023 Z-S-P Res  Team - SV 7023 Zemendorf-Stöttera-Pöttelsdorf Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 17
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg 13:00 Team - SV Forchtenstein  Forchtenstein Res
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 18
Oberpullendorf Res  Team - SC Oberpullendorf 13:00 Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 19
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg 13:00 Team - SC Neudörfl  NeudörflRes
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 20
ASK Marz Res  Team - ASK Marz 13:00 Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 21
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg 14:30 Team - ASK Kaisersdorf  Kaisersdorf Res
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 22
DraßmarktRes  Team - SV Draßmarkt 14:30 Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 23
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg 14:30 Team - SV Lackenbach  Lackenbach Res
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 24
Lockenhaus-Rattersdor…  Team - Sportclub Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf 15:00 Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 25
Oberloisdorf Res  Team - SV Oberloisdorf 15:00 Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 26
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg 15:00 Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  Rohrbach Res
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 27
Pilgersdorf Res  Team - USC Pilgersdorf 15:30 Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 28
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg 15:30 Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf Res
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 29
Neutal Res  Team - ASK Neutal 15:30 Team - SV Steinberg  Steinberg Res
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 30
Steinberg Res  Team - SV Steinberg 15:30 Team - SV Sigleß  Sigleß Res