Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach

FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Reserve

Spielplan Oberpetersd./Schwarzenb. Res

Fr, 21.08.2020 Runde 1
Parndorf Res  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 3
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SC Ritzing  Ritzing Res
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 4
Klingenbach Res  Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 5
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf Res
Di, 29.09.2020 Runde 6
Markt Allhau Res  Team - UFC Markt Allhau Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 7
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn Res
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 8
Kohfidisch Res  Team - ASK Kohfidisch Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 9
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  Margarethen Res
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 10
Leithaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 11
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SC Pinkafeld  Pinkafeld Res
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
SV Güssing Res  Team - SV Güssing 12:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 13
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 15:00 Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf   Horitschon Res
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 14
Deutschkreutz Res  Team - FC Deutschkreutz 15:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 15
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 13:00 Team - SV Oberwart  Oberwart/Rotenturm Re…
Sa, 06.03.2021 Runde 16
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 13:00 Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  Parndorf Res
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 18
Ritzing Res  Team - SC Ritzing 15:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 19
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 13:00 Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach  Klingenbach Res
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 20
Siegendorf Res  Team - ASV Siegendorf 14:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 21
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 14:30 Team - UFC Markt Allhau  Markt Allhau Res
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 22
Bad Sauerbrunn Res  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 14:30 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 23
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 14:30 Team - ASK Kohfidisch  Kohfidisch Res
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 24
Margarethen Res  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 15:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 25
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 15:00 Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf Res
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 26
Pinkafeld Res  Team - SC Pinkafeld 15:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 27
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 15:30 Team - SV Güssing  SV Güssing Res
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 28
Horitschon Res  Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf 15:30 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 29
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 15:30 Team - FC Deutschkreutz  Deutschkreutz Res
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 30
Oberwart/Rotenturm Re…  Team - SV Oberwart 15:30 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…