Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach

FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Reserve

Spielplan Oberpetersd./Schwarzenb. Res

Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 1
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SC Ritzing  Ritzing Res
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Güssing Res  Team - SV Güssing Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 3
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SV Eltendorf  Eltendorf Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  Margarethen Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
Bad Sauerbrunn Res  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
Markt Allhau Res  Team - UFC Markt Allhau Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf   Horitschon Res
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
Deutschkreutz Res  Team - FC Deutschkreutz Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Di, 01.10.2019 Runde 6
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SV Oberwart  Oberwart/Rotenturm Re…
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 10
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
Klingenbach Res  Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 12
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 13:00 Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld  Pinkafeld Res
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
Leithaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf 17:30 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 15:30 Team - ASK Kohfidisch  Kohfidisch Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
Parndorf Res  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 13:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 16
Ritzing Res  Team - SC Ritzing 15:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 17
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 13:00 Team - SV Güssing  SV Güssing Res
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 18
Eltendorf Res  Team - SV Eltendorf 13:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 19
Margarethen Res  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 13:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 20
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 13:00 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 21
Oberwart/Rotenturm Re…  Team - SV Oberwart 14:30 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 22
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 14:30 Team - UFC Markt Allhau  Markt Allhau Res
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 23
Horitschon Res  Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf 14:30 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 24
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 15:00 Team - FC Deutschkreutz  Deutschkreutz Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 25
Siegendorf Res  Team - ASV Siegendorf 15:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 26
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach  Klingenbach Res
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 27
Pinkafeld Res  Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld 15:30 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 28
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 15:30 Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf Res
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 29
Kohfidisch Res  Team - ASK Kohfidisch 15:30 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersd./S'ba…
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 30
Oberpetersd./S'ba…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 15:30 Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  Parndorf Res