Team - Union Peilstein

Union Peilstein

1. Klasse Nord
1. Tabellenrang
Verein: Union Peilstein
Oberösterreich

Spielplan Union Peilstein

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Peilstein  Team - Union Peilstein Team - Union Feldkirchen an der Donau  Feldkirchen/D.
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Schenkenfelden  Team - Sportunion Schenkenfelden Team - Union Peilstein  Union Peilstein
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Union Peilstein  Team - Union Peilstein Team - Union Oepping  Union Oepping
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Haslach  Team - SV Haslach Team - Union Peilstein  Union Peilstein
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
Union Peilstein  Team - Union Peilstein Team - Union Oberneukirchen  Oberneukirchen
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Kollerschlag  Team - Sportunion Kollerschlag Team - Union Peilstein  Union Peilstein
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Union Altenfelden  Team - Union Altenfelden Team - Union Peilstein  Union Peilstein
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Union Peilstein  Team - Union Peilstein Team - Sportunion Klaffer  Union Klaffer
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Sarleinsbach  Team - DSG Union Sarleinsbach Team - Union Peilstein  Union Peilstein
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Union Peilstein  Team - Union Peilstein Team - Union Eidenberg/Geng  Eidenberg/Geng
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Neustift/Oberk.  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel 15:30 Team - Union Peilstein  Union Peilstein
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Union Peilstein  Team - Union Peilstein 16:00 Team - Union Ulrichsberg  Union Ulrichsberg
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Gramastetten  Team - SV Gramastetten 14:00 Team - Union Peilstein  Union Peilstein
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Feldkirchen/D.  Team - Union Feldkirchen an der Donau 15:30 Team - Union Peilstein  Union Peilstein
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Union Peilstein  Team - Union Peilstein 16:30 Team - Sportunion Schenkenfelden  Schenkenfelden
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Union Oepping  Team - Union Oepping 16:30 Team - Union Peilstein  Union Peilstein
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Peilstein  Team - Union Peilstein 16:30 Team - SV Haslach  SV Haslach
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Oberneukirchen  Team - Union Oberneukirchen 16:30 Team - Union Peilstein  Union Peilstein
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Union Peilstein  Team - Union Peilstein 16:30 Team - Sportunion Kollerschlag  Kollerschlag
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Union Peilstein  Team - Union Peilstein 17:00 Team - Union Altenfelden  Union Altenfelden
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Union Klaffer  Team - Sportunion Klaffer 17:00 Team - Union Peilstein  Union Peilstein
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Peilstein  Team - Union Peilstein 17:00 Team - DSG Union Sarleinsbach  Sarleinsbach
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Eidenberg/Geng  Team - Union Eidenberg/Geng 17:00 Team - Union Peilstein  Union Peilstein
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Union Peilstein  Team - Union Peilstein 17:00 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberk.
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Union Ulrichsberg  Team - Union Ulrichsberg 17:00 Team - Union Peilstein  Union Peilstein
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Union Peilstein  Team - Union Peilstein 17:00 Team - SV Gramastetten  SV Gramastetten
S D P
1 Team - Union PeilsteinPeilstein 10 14 25
2 Team - SV GramastettenGramastetten 10 7 19
3 Team - DSG Union SarleinsbachSarleinsbach 10 11 17
4 Team - Union AltenfeldenAltenfelden 10 4 17
5 Team - Union Eidenberg/GengEidenberg 10 -2 17
6 Team - SV HaslachSV Haslach 10 10 16
7 Team - Union Neustift/OberkappelNeust./Ob. 10 7 16
8 Team - Union OberneukirchenONK 10 0 15
9 Team - Sportunion SchenkenfeldenSchenkenf. 10 -6 12
10 Team - Union OeppingOepping 10 6 11
11 Team - Sportunion KollerschlagKollerschlag 10 -5 11
12 Team - Union UlrichsbergUlrichsberg 10 -9 10
13 Team - Sportunion KlafferSU Klaffer 10 -12 9
14 Team - Union Feldkirchen an der DonauFeldkirchen/D. 10 -25 6