Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab

Sankt Martin an der Raab Reserve

Spielplan Sankt Martin/Raab Res

Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 1
Edelserpentin Res  Team - SpG Edelserpentin Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 2
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab Team - SV Heiligenbrunn  Heiligenbrunn Res
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 3
Eberau Res  Team - SV Sonnenresidenz Eberau Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab Team - ASK Jabing  Jabing Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
Neuberg Res  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab Team - UFC Jennersdorf  Jennersdorf Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 7
Grafenschachen Res  Team - SC Grafenschachen Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 8
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab Team - SV Rechnitz  Rechnitz Res
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 9
Heiligenkreuz Res  Team - SV Heiligenkreuz Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 10
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab Team - SV Stegersbach  Stegersbach Res
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 11
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
Schlaining Res  Team - ASK Schlaining Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 13
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab Team - Mühlgraben  Mühlgraben Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
Rudersdorf Res  Team - USVS Rudersdorf Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab Team - SV Olbendorf  Olbendorf Res
So, 17.11.2019 Runde 16
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab Team - SpG Edelserpentin  Edelserpentin Res
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 17
Heiligenbrunn Res  Team - SV Heiligenbrunn 13:00 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 18
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab 13:00 Team - SV Sonnenresidenz Eberau  Eberau Res
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 19
Jabing Res  Team - ASK Jabing 13:00 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 20
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab 13:00 Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  Neuberg Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 21
Jennersdorf Res  Team - UFC Jennersdorf 14:30 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 22
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab 14:30 Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen Res
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 23
Rechnitz Res  Team - SV Rechnitz 14:30 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 24
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab 15:00 Team - SV Heiligenkreuz  Heiligenkreuz Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 25
Stegersbach Res  Team - SV Stegersbach 15:00 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 26
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 27
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab 15:30 Team - ASK Schlaining  Schlaining Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 28
Mühlgraben Res  Team - Mühlgraben 15:30 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 29
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab 13:00 Team - USVS Rudersdorf  Rudersdorf Res
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 30
Olbendorf Res  Team - SV Olbendorf 15:30 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res