Team - SK Unterschützen

SK Unterschützen Reserve

Spielplan SK Unterschützen Res

So, 23.08.2020 Runde 1
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Team - SK Unterschützen  Unterschützen Res
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 2
Unterschützen Res  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach  Neuhaus/Klaus. Res
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 3
Kukmirn Res  Team - SV Kukmirn Team - SK Unterschützen  Unterschützen Res
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 4
Bad Tatzmannsdorf Res  Team - SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf Team - SK Unterschützen  Unterschützen Res
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 5
Unterschützen Res  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl Res
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 6
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf Team - SK Unterschützen  Unterschützen Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 7
Unterschützen Res  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten Res
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 9
Unterschützen Res  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - SV Sankt Michael  Sankt Michael Res
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 10
Goberling Res  Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling Team - SK Unterschützen  Unterschützen Res
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 8
Oberdorf Res  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf Team - SK Unterschützen  Unterschützen Res
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
Unterschützen Res  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf Res
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 13
Unterschützen Res  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - SC Buchschachen  Buchschachen Res
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 14
Unterschützen Res  Team - SK Unterschützen 13:00 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
Neuhaus/Klaus. Res  Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach 13:00 Team - SK Unterschützen  Unterschützen Res
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
Unterschützen Res  Team - SK Unterschützen 14:00 Team - SV Kukmirn  Kukmirn Res
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
Unterschützen Res  Team - SK Unterschützen 14:30 Team - SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Bad Tatzmannsdorf Res
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
Loipersdorf-Kitzl Res  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 14:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  Unterschützen Res
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
Unterschützen Res  Team - SK Unterschützen 14:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
Kemeten Res  Team - SC Kemeten 15:00 Team - SK Unterschützen  Unterschützen Res
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
Unterschützen Res  Team - SK Unterschützen 15:00 Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf Res
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
Sankt Michael Res  Team - SV Sankt Michael 15:00 Team - SK Unterschützen  Unterschützen Res
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
Unterschützen Res  Team - SK Unterschützen 15:30 Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling  Goberling Res
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
Großpetersdorf Res  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 15:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  Unterschützen Res
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
Buchschachen Res  Team - SC Buchschachen 15:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  Unterschützen Res