Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm

SpG Rotenturm/Oberwart Reserve

Spielplan SpG Rotenturm/Oberwart Res

Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 1
Heiligenbrunn Res  Team - SV Heiligenbrunn Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 2
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm Team - SV Sonnenresidenz Eberau  Eberau Res
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
Jabing Res  Team - ASK Jabing Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  Neuberg Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
Jennersdorf Res  Team - UFC Jennersdorf Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
Rechnitz Res  Team - SV Rechnitz Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm Team - SV Heiligenkreuz  Heiligenkreuz Res
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
Stegersbach Res  Team - SV Stegersbach Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
Schlaining Res  Team - ASK Schlaining Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
Nur Ergebnis
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 11
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  St. Martin Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
Mühlgraben Res  Team - Mühlgraben Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm Team - USVS Rudersdorf  Rudersdorf Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
Olbendorf Res  Team - SV Olbendorf Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 16
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm 13:00 Team - SV Heiligenbrunn  Heiligenbrunn Res
Sa, 23.11.2019 Runde 15
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm 12:00 Team - SpG Edelserpentin  Edelserpentin Res
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 17
Eberau Res  Team - SV Sonnenresidenz Eberau 13:00 Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 18
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm 13:00 Team - ASK Jabing  Jabing Res
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 19
Neuberg Res  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg 13:00 Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 20
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm 13:00 Team - UFC Jennersdorf  Jennersdorf Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 21
Grafenschachen Res  Team - SC Grafenschachen 14:30 Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 22
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm 14:30 Team - SV Rechnitz  Rechnitz Res
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 23
Heiligenkreuz Res  Team - SV Heiligenkreuz 14:30 Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 24
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm 15:00 Team - SV Stegersbach  Stegersbach Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 25
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm 15:00 Team - ASK Schlaining  Schlaining Res
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 26
St. Martin Res  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 27
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm 15:30 Team - Mühlgraben  Mühlgraben Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 28
Rudersdorf Res  Team - USVS Rudersdorf 15:30 Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 29
Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…  Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm 15:30 Team - SV Olbendorf  Olbendorf Res
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 30
Edelserpentin Res  Team - SpG Edelserpentin 15:30 Team - ASKÖ Rotenturm  Rotenturm/Oberwart Re…