Team - SC Unterrabnitz

SC Unterrabnitz Reserve

Spielplan SC Unterrabnitz Res

So, 11.08.2019 Runde 1
Piringsdorf Res  Team - SC Piringsdorf Team - SC Unterrabnitz  Unterrabnitz Res
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 2
Unterrabnitz Res  Team - SC Unterrabnitz Team - SV Loipersbach  SVL Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
Nikitsch Res  Team - SC Nikitsch Team - SC Unterrabnitz  Unterrabnitz Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
Unterrabnitz Res  Team - SC Unterrabnitz Team - SG HRVATI  HRVATI Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
Stoob Res  Team - ASK Stoob Team - SC Unterrabnitz  Unterrabnitz Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
Unterrabnitz Res  Team - SC Unterrabnitz Team - ASV Pöttsching  Pöttsching Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
Neckenmarkt Res  Team - UFC Neckenmarkt Team - SC Unterrabnitz  Unterrabnitz Res
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 11
Unterrabnitz Res  Team - SC Unterrabnitz Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf  Kobersdorf Res
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 12
Frankenau Res  Team - SC Frankenau Team - SC Unterrabnitz  Unterrabnitz Res
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
Unterrabnitz Res  Team - SC Unterrabnitz Team - SC Kroatisch Geresdorf  SCG Res
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 14
Weppersdorf Res  Team - ASK Weppersdorf Team - SC Unterrabnitz  Unterrabnitz Res
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 16
Unterrabnitz Res  Team - SC Unterrabnitz Team - SC Piringsdorf  Piringsdorf Res
Sa, 23.11.2019 Runde 15
Unterrabnitz Res  Team - SC Unterrabnitz 12:00 Team - SC Kroatisch Minihof  Kroatisch Minihof Res
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 17
SVL Res  Team - SV Loipersbach 13:00 Team - SC Unterrabnitz  Unterrabnitz Res
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 18
Unterrabnitz Res  Team - SC Unterrabnitz 13:00 Team - SC Nikitsch  Nikitsch Res
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 19
HRVATI Res  Team - SG HRVATI 13:00 Team - SC Unterrabnitz  Unterrabnitz Res
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 20
Unterrabnitz Res  Team - SC Unterrabnitz 13:00 Team - ASK Stoob  Stoob Res
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 24
Pöttsching Res  Team - ASV Pöttsching 17:30 Team - SC Unterrabnitz  Unterrabnitz Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 25
Unterrabnitz Res  Team - SC Unterrabnitz 15:00 Team - UFC Neckenmarkt  Neckenmarkt Res
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 26
Kobersdorf Res  Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf 15:00 Team - SC Unterrabnitz  Unterrabnitz Res
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 27
Unterrabnitz Res  Team - SC Unterrabnitz 15:30 Team - SC Frankenau  Frankenau Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 28
SCG Res  Team - SC Kroatisch Geresdorf 15:30 Team - SC Unterrabnitz  Unterrabnitz Res
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 29
Unterrabnitz Res  Team - SC Unterrabnitz 15:30 Team - ASK Weppersdorf   Weppersdorf Res
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 30
Kroatisch Minihof Res  Team - SC Kroatisch Minihof 15:30 Team - SC Unterrabnitz  Unterrabnitz Res