Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden

SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden

Spielplan SU Schenkenfelden

Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 1
Union Schönau  Team - Union Schönau 18:15 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 2
Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau 17:00 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 3
Union Lasberg  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 17:00 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 4
Union Bad Zell  Team - Union Bad Zell 17:30 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 16:00 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 6
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen  ASKÖ Mauthausen
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 7
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 16:00 Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Union Bad Kreuzen
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 8
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg 20:00 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 9
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 16:00 Team - Union Arbing  Union Arbing
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
St. Pantaleon/Erla  Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 15:30 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 11
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 15:30 Team - Sportunion Schweinbach  Union Schweinbach
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 12
SC Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC BT-Bau Tragwein/Kamig 14:30 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 14:00 Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis  Rainbach i.M.
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 15:30 Team - Union Schönau  Union Schönau
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 16:30 Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau  Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 16:30 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Union Lasberg
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 16:30 Team - Union Bad Zell  Union Bad Zell
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 16:30 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
ASKÖ Mauthausen  Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen 16:30 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
Union Bad Kreuzen  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 16:30 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 17:00 Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
Union Arbing  Team - Union Arbing 17:00 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 17:00 Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla  St. Pantaleon/Erla
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
Union Schweinbach  Team - Sportunion Schweinbach 17:00 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 17:00 Team - SC BT-Bau Tragwein/Kamig  SC Tragwein-Kamig
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
Rainbach i.M.  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis 17:00 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden