Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf

Wulkaprodersdorf Reserve

Spielplan Wulkaprodersdorf Res

Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Wulkaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907  Eisenstadt 1907
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Sankt Andrä Res  Team - FC Sankt Andrä Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Wulkaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf Team - SC Neusiedl am See  Neusiedl Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Hornstein Res  Team - ASV SONNENBERG Hornstein Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Wulkaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf Team - SC Zillingtal  Zillingtal Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Oslip Res  Team - FC Raiffeisenbank Oslip Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf Res
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Wulkaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach  Purbach am See Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Zagersdorf Res  Team - SC Zagersdorf Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Wulkaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Großhöflein Res  Team - FC Großhöflein Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Wulkaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf Team - UFC Stotzing  Stotzing Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Neufeld/Leitha Res  Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf Res
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
Eisenstadt 1907  Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907 13:00 Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf Res
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
Wulkaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf 13:00 Team - FC Sankt Andrä  Sankt Andrä Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Neusiedl Res  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 14:30 Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf Res
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
Wulkaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf 14:30 Team - ASV SONNENBERG Hornstein  Hornstein Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 19
Zillingtal Res  Team - SC Zillingtal 14:30 Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf Res
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
Wulkaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf 15:00 Team - FC Raiffeisenbank Oslip  Oslip Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
Purbach am See Res  Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach 15:00 Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf Res
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
Wulkaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf 15:00 Team - SC Zagersdorf  Zagersdorf Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 23
Weiden am See Res  Team - UFC Weiden am See 15:30 Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
Wulkaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf 15:30 Team - FC Großhöflein  Großhöflein Res
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
Stotzing Res  Team - UFC Stotzing 15:30 Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf Res
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
Wulkaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf 15:30 Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha  Neufeld/Leitha Res