Spielplan Union Arnreit

Fr, 27.07.2018 Cup
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena
Fr, 17.08.2018 Runde 1
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit Team - TSV Ottensheim  TSV Ottensheim
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 2
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - Union Arnreit  Union Arnreit
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
Blau-Weiße Jungs  Team - Blau-Weiße Jungs Linz Team - Union Arnreit  Union Arnreit
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 5
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit Team - Union Lembach  Union Lembach
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 6
Union Julbach  Team - Union Julbach Team - Union Arnreit  Union Arnreit
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 7
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis  TSU Hofkirchen/M.
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
Union Schweinbach  Team - Sportunion Schweinbach Team - Union Arnreit  Union Arnreit
Fr, 12.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Freistädter Bier  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - Union Arnreit  Union Arnreit
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 11
U. Putzleinsdorf  Team - Union Putzleinsdorf Team - Union Arnreit  Union Arnreit
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau  UFC Haibach
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - Union Arnreit  Union Arnreit
Fr, 15.03.2019 Runde 14
TSV Ottensheim  Team - TSV Ottensheim Team - Union Arnreit  Union Arnreit
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 15
SLT Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 16
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg Team - Union Arnreit  Union Arnreit
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 17
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit Team - Blau-Weiße Jungs Linz  Blau-Weiße Jungs
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 18
Union Lembach  Team - Union Lembach Team - Union Arnreit  Union Arnreit
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 19
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit Team - Union Julbach  Union Julbach
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 20
TSU Hofkirchen/M.  Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis 16:30 Team - Union Arnreit  Union Arnreit
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 21
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit 16:00 Team - Sportunion Schweinbach  Union Schweinbach
So, 12.05.2019 Runde 22
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit 16:00 Team - SV Freistädter Bier  SV Freistädter Bier
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 23
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen 17:00 Team - Union Arnreit  Union Arnreit
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 24
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit 16:00 Team - Union Putzleinsdorf  U. Putzleinsdorf
So, 02.06.2019 Runde 25
UFC Haibach  Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau 17:00 Team - Union Arnreit  Union Arnreit
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 26
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit 17:00 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
S D P
1 Team - Blau-Weiße Jungs LinzBlau-Weiße Jungs 19 24 38
2 Team - SV Freistädter BierFreistadt 18 27 37
3 Team - Union LembachLembach 18 6 31
4 Team - TSU Hofkirchen im MühlkreisHofkirchen i.M. 19 6 29
5 Team - UFC Haibach ob der DonauHaibach 19 -1 27
6 Team - Union PutzleinsdorfPutzleinsdorf 19 -1 26
7 Team - Union JulbachJulbach 19 -4 26
8 Team - TSU Wartberg/AistWartberg/Aist 18 -3 25
9 Team - Union KönigswiesenKönigswiesen 18 -2 24
10 Team - Union ArnreitArnreit 19 -11 24
11 Team - Sportverein SteyreggSteyregg 19 -5 23
12 Team - Sportunion SchweinbachSchweinbach 18 -5 22
13 Team - TSV OttensheimOttensheim 19 -7 21
14 Team - SV HellmonsödtHellmonsödt 18 -24 17