Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel

Union Neustift/Oberkappel

Spielplan Neustift/Oberkappel

Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 1
Neustift/Oberkappel  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 2
Truckcenter Altenfeld…  Team - Union Truckcenter Altenfelden 17:00 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberkappel
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 3
Neustift/Oberkappel  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel 17:00 Team - SV Lichtenberg  SV Lichtenberg
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 4
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 17:00 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberkappel
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
Neustift/Oberkappel  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel 16:00 Team - SV Haslach  SV Haslach
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 6
Kollerschlag  Team - Sportunion Kollerschlag 16:00 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberkappel
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 7
Neustift/Oberkappel  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel 16:00 Team - Sareno Union Klaffer  Union Klaffer
So., 02.10.2022 Runde 8
Eidenberg/Geng  Team - Union Eidenberg/Geng 18:00 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberkappel
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 9
Neustift/Oberkappel  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel 16:00 Team - Union Oberneukirchen  Oberneukirchen
So., 16.10.2022 Runde 10
SV Gramastetten  Team - SV Gramastetten 15:30 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberkappel
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 11
Neustift/Oberkappel  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel 11:00 Team - Union Ulrichsberg  Union Ulrichsberg
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 12
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan 16:00 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberkappel
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
Neustift/Oberkappel  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel 14:00 Team - Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein  Union Peilstein
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M. 15:30 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberkappel
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
Neustift/Oberkappel  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel 16:30 Team - Union Truckcenter Altenfelden  Truckcenter Altenfeld…
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
SV Lichtenberg  Team - SV Lichtenberg 16:30 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberkappel
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
Neustift/Oberkappel  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel 16:30 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
SV Haslach  Team - SV Haslach 16:30 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberkappel
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
Neustift/Oberkappel  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel 16:30 Team - Sportunion Kollerschlag  Kollerschlag
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
Union Klaffer  Team - Sareno Union Klaffer 16:30 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberkappel
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
Neustift/Oberkappel  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel 17:00 Team - Union Eidenberg/Geng  Eidenberg/Geng
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
Oberneukirchen  Team - Union Oberneukirchen 17:00 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberkappel
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
Neustift/Oberkappel  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel 17:00 Team - SV Gramastetten  SV Gramastetten
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
Union Ulrichsberg  Team - Union Ulrichsberg 17:00 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberkappel
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
Neustift/Oberkappel  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel 17:00 Team - AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
Union Peilstein  Team - Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein 17:00 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberkappel