Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn

Rohrbrunn Reserve

Spielplan Rohrbrunn Res

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Rohrbrunn Res  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn Team - FC Minihof-Liebau  Minihof-Liebau Res
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Gerersdorf-Sulz Res  Team - UFC Gerersdorf-Sulz Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  Rohrbrunn Res
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Rohrbrunn Res  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn Team - ASV Gemeinde Tobaj  ASV Tobaj Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Ollersdorf Res  Team - SV Ollersdorf Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  Rohrbrunn Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Rohrbrunn Res  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn Team - USV Burgauberg/Neudauberg  Burgauberg Res
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Wolfau Res  Team - SV Wolfau 14:00 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  Rohrbrunn Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Rohrbrunn Res  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn 13:30 Team - SV Wallendorf  Wallendorf Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Dobersdorf Res  Team - USV Dobersdorf 14:00 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  Rohrbrunn Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Rohrbrunn Res  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn 13:00 Team - SV Kirchfidisch  Kirchfidisch Res
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Mogersdorf Res  Team - UFC Mogersdorf 13:00 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  Rohrbrunn Res
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 12
Minihof-Liebau Res  Team - FC Minihof-Liebau 13:00 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  Rohrbrunn Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 13
Rohrbrunn Res  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn 14:30 Team - UFC Gerersdorf-Sulz  Gerersdorf-Sulz Res
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 14
ASV Tobaj Res  Team - ASV Gemeinde Tobaj 14:30 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  Rohrbrunn Res
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 15
Rohrbrunn Res  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn 14:30 Team - SV Ollersdorf  Ollersdorf Res
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 16
Burgauberg Res  Team - USV Burgauberg/Neudauberg 15:00 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  Rohrbrunn Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 17
Rohrbrunn Res  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn 15:00 Team - SV Wolfau  Wolfau Res
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 18
Wallendorf Res  Team - SV Wallendorf 15:00 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  Rohrbrunn Res
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 19
Rohrbrunn Res  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn 15:30 Team - USV Dobersdorf  Dobersdorf Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 20
Kirchfidisch Res  Team - SV Kirchfidisch 15:30 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  Rohrbrunn Res
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 21
Rohrbrunn Res  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn 15:30 Team - UFC Mogersdorf  Mogersdorf Res