Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung

Gersthofer Sportvereinigung U23

Spielplan Gersthofer SV U23

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
NAC Res  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  Wien Floridsdorf U23
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Col Floridsdorf Res  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - SC Red Star Penzing  RS Penzing Res
Nur Ergebnis
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Riverside Res  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
Nur Ergebnis
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - KSV-Siemens  Siemens Res
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  Simmeringer SC U23
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Helfort 15 Res  Team - SPC Helfort 15 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
Nur Ergebnis
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 08:15 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 12:30 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
Fortuna 05 U23  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 09:30 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 08:15 Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas K. Res
So, 24.11.2019 Runde 15
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 08:15 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  R.Oberlaa Res
So, 01.03.2020 Runde 16
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 21:00 Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC Res
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 17
Wien Floridsdorf U23  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 21:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 18
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 21:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 19
RS Penzing Res  Team - SC Red Star Penzing 21:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 20
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 21:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  Riverside Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 21
Siemens Res  Team - KSV-Siemens 21:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 21:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
Simmeringer SC U23  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 21:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 21:00 Team - SPC Helfort 15  Helfort 15 Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien 21:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 21:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 21:00 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U23
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 30
R.Oberlaa Res  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 21:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 28
Hellas K. Res  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran 21:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23