Team - SC Ostbahn XI

SC Ostbahn XI U23

Spielplan SC Ostbahn XI U23

So., 25.08.2024 Runde 2
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 21:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf Res
So., 08.09.2024 Runde 4
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 21:00 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U23
So., 15.09.2024 Runde 5
Ottakring Res  Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar 21:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So., 22.09.2024 Runde 6
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 21:00 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U23
So., 06.10.2024 Runde 8
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 21:00 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn Res
So., 13.10.2024 Runde 9
ASV 13 U23  Team - ASV 13 Hietzing 21:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So., 20.10.2024 Runde 10
Maccabi Res  Team - SC Maccabi Wien 21:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So., 27.10.2024 Runde 11
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
So., 03.11.2024 Runde 12
Cro-Vienna Res  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 22:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So., 10.11.2024 Runde 13
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:00 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  R.Oberlaa Res
So., 17.11.2024 Runde 14
SVE Res  Team - SV Essling 22:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So., 24.11.2024 Runde 15
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:00 Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC Res
So., 09.03.2025 Runde 17
Col Floridsdorf Res  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So., 23.03.2025 Runde 19
Post SV U23  Team - Post SV Wien 22:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So., 30.03.2025 Runde 20
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 21:00 Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar  Ottakring Res
So., 06.04.2025 Runde 21
Fortuna 05 U23  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 21:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So., 27.04.2025 Runde 23
Schönbrunn Res  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 21:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So., 04.05.2025 Runde 24
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 21:00 Team - ASV 13 Hietzing  ASV 13 U23
So., 11.05.2025 Runde 25
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 21:00 Team - SC Maccabi Wien  Maccabi Res
So., 18.05.2025 Runde 26
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 21:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So., 25.05.2025 Runde 27
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 21:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna Res
So., 01.06.2025 Runde 28
R.Oberlaa Res  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 21:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So., 08.06.2025 Runde 30
NAC Res  Team - Nußdorfer AC 21:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So., 15.06.2025 Runde 29
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 21:00 Team - SV Essling  SVE Res
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle