Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf

FV 1210 Wien U23

Spielplan FV 1210 Wien U23

Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 1
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - L.A. Riverside  Riverside Res
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 2
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 3
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 6
NAC Res  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 7
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - PHH Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U23
Nur Ergebnis
Do, 08.10.2020 Runde 5
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  R.Oberlaa Res
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 8
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 9
Simmeringer SC U23  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 10
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas K. Res
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
Siemens Res  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
So, 07.02.2021 Runde 12
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So, 14.02.2021 Runde 13
RS Penzing Res  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
So, 21.02.2021 Runde 14
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  Helfort 15 Res
So, 28.02.2021 Runde 15
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien 22:00 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
So, 07.03.2021 Runde 16
Riverside Res  Team - L.A. Riverside 21:00 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 17
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 21:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 18
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 21:00 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 20
R.Oberlaa Res  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 21:00 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 21
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 21:00 Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC Res
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 22
Fortuna 05 U23  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 12:15 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 23
Col Floridsdorf Res  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 21:00 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 24
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 21:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  Simmeringer SC U23
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 25
Hellas K. Res  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran 18:00 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 30
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 21:00 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 26
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 21:00 Team - KSV-Siemens  Siemens Res
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 27
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 21:00 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 28
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 21:00 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  RS Penzing Res
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 29
Helfort 15 Res  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 21:00 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23