Team - Rapid Lienz

Rapid Lienz

Spielplan Rapid Lienz

Fr, 19.07.2019 Cup
TSU Ainet  Team - TSU Ainet Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 26.07.2019 Runde 1
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Mo, 12.08.2019 Cup
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 4
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 5
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 6
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor  FC Hermagor
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 8
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 10
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 11
URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 12
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 7
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach 15:00 Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz 23:00 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei 23:00 Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 18
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
FC Hermagor  Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor 15:30 Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 20
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz 23:00 Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 21
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 22
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz 23:00 Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden 23:00 Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 24
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz 23:00 Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz 23:00 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg 23:00 Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
S D P
1 Team - ESV Admira VillachAdmira V. 14 14 24
2 Team - WSG VAO RadentheinRadenthein 14 12 24
3 Team - TSU MatreiTSU Matrei 14 4 23
4 Team - Rapid LienzLienz 14 8 22
5 Team - URC Thal/AsslingThal 14 6 21
6 Team - SC LandskronLandskron 14 5 21
7 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/DebantNußdorf 14 4 20
8 Team - SGA SirnitzSirnitz 14 0 20
9 Team - SV SeebodenSeeboden 14 -5 19
10 Team - SV SachsenburgSachsenburg 14 -8 17
11 Team - SV Union LindSV Lind 14 -12 17
12 Team - FC EP Schuller HermagorHermagor 14 -6 16
13 Team - DSG Lorenz LedenitzenLedenitzen 14 -7 14
14 Team - SV Raika GreifenburgSVG 14 -15 11