Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club

Landstraßer Athletik Club-Inter Reserve

Spielplan LAC-Inter Res

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Wien Floridsdorf U23  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
RS Penzing Res  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - L.A. Riverside  Riverside Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Siemens Res  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Simmeringer SC U23  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
Nur Ergebnis
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SPC Helfort 15  Helfort 15 Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Fortuna 05 U23  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 13:45 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 12:30 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Hellas K. Res  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran 16:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 14
R.Oberlaa Res  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 11:45 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
So, 24.11.2019 Runde 15
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 12:30 Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC Res
So, 01.03.2020 Runde 16
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 21:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  Wien Floridsdorf U23
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 17
Col Floridsdorf Res  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 21:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 18
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 21:00 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  RS Penzing Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 19
Riverside Res  Team - L.A. Riverside 21:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 20
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 21:00 Team - KSV-Siemens  Siemens Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 21
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 21:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 21:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  Simmeringer SC U23
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
Helfort 15 Res  Team - SPC Helfort 15 21:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 21:00 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 21:00 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U23
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 21:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 21:00 Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas K. Res
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 30
NAC Res  Team - Nußdorfer AC 21:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 29
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 21:00 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  R.Oberlaa Res