Team - FC 1980 Wien

FC 1980 Wien Reserve

Spielplan FC 1980 Wien Res

Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 1
Col Floridsdorf Res  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 2
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  Simmeringer SC U23
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 3
Hellas K. Res  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 4
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - KSV-Siemens  Siemens Res
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 5
Ostbahn XI U23  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 6
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - SC Red Star Penzing  RS Penzing Res
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 7
Helfort 15 Res  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
Nur Ergebnis
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 8
Fortuna 05 U23  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 9
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - L.A. Riverside  Riverside Res
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 10
LAC-Inter Res  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U23
So, 14.02.2021 Runde 13
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien 22:00 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  R.Oberlaa Res
So, 21.02.2021 Runde 14
NAC Res  Team - Nußdorfer AC 22:00 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
So, 28.02.2021 Runde 15
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien 22:00 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
So, 07.03.2021 Runde 16
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien 21:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf Res
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 17
Simmeringer SC U23  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 21:00 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 18
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien 21:00 Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas K. Res
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 19
Siemens Res  Team - KSV-Siemens 21:00 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 20
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien 21:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U23
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 21
RS Penzing Res  Team - SC Red Star Penzing 21:00 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 22
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien 21:00 Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  Helfort 15 Res
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 23
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien 21:00 Team - PHH Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U23
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 24
Riverside Res  Team - L.A. Riverside 21:00 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 25
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien 21:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter Res
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 30
FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 21:00 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 26
Gersthofer SV U23  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 21:00 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 28
R.Oberlaa Res  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 21:00 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 29
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien 21:00 Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC Res