Team - Union Alberndorf

Union Alberndorf

Spielplan Union Alberndorf

So., 14.08.2022 Runde 1
Union Alberndorf  Team - Union Alberndorf Team - Union Kefermarkt  Union Kefermarkt
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 2
Unterweitersdorf  Team - Union Stiftinger Bau Unterweitersdorf 19:30 Team - Union Alberndorf  Union Alberndorf
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 3
Union Alberndorf  Team - Union Alberndorf 20:00 Team - Union Unterweißenbach  Unterweißenbach
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
Union Alberndorf  Team - Union Alberndorf 19:00 Team - SPG Union Windhaag/Union Leopoldschlag  Windhaag/Leopoldsch.
So., 18.09.2022 Runde 6
Union Reichenau  Team - Union Reichenau-Ottenschlag-Haibach 16:00 Team - Union Alberndorf  Union Alberndorf
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
ASV Hagenberg  Team - ASV B&B Fahrzeugglas Hagenberg 16:00 Team - Union Alberndorf  Union Alberndorf
So., 02.10.2022 Runde 8
Union Alberndorf  Team - Union Alberndorf 16:00 Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  SPG Pregarten 1b
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 9
SV Wimberger Sandl  Team - SV Wimberger Sandl 16:00 Team - Union Alberndorf  Union Alberndorf
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
Union Alberndorf  Team - Union Alberndorf 17:00 Team - DSG Union Gutau  Union Gutau
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 11
Neumarkt i.M.  Team - Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis 15:30 Team - Union Alberndorf  Union Alberndorf
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 12
Bad Leonfelden 1b  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 17:30 Team - Union Alberndorf  Union Alberndorf
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
Union Reichenthal  Team - Union Reichenthal 14:00 Team - Union Alberndorf  Union Alberndorf
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
Union Kefermarkt  Team - Union Kefermarkt 15:30 Team - Union Alberndorf  Union Alberndorf
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
Union Alberndorf  Team - Union Alberndorf 16:30 Team - Union Stiftinger Bau Unterweitersdorf  Unterweitersdorf
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
Unterweißenbach  Team - Union Unterweißenbach 16:30 Team - Union Alberndorf  Union Alberndorf
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
Windhaag/Leopoldsch.  Team - SPG Union Windhaag/Union Leopoldschlag 16:30 Team - Union Alberndorf  Union Alberndorf
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
Union Alberndorf  Team - Union Alberndorf 16:30 Team - Union Reichenau-Ottenschlag-Haibach  Union Reichenau
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
Union Alberndorf  Team - Union Alberndorf 16:30 Team - ASV B&B Fahrzeugglas Hagenberg  ASV Hagenberg
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
SPG Pregarten 1b  Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten 17:00 Team - Union Alberndorf  Union Alberndorf
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
Union Alberndorf  Team - Union Alberndorf 17:00 Team - SV Wimberger Sandl  SV Wimberger Sandl
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
Union Gutau  Team - DSG Union Gutau 17:00 Team - Union Alberndorf  Union Alberndorf
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
Union Alberndorf  Team - Union Alberndorf 17:00 Team - Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis  Neumarkt i.M.
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
Union Alberndorf  Team - Union Alberndorf 17:00 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden 1b
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
Union Alberndorf  Team - Union Alberndorf 17:00 Team - Union Reichenthal  Union Reichenthal