Team - GS United

GS United Reserve

Spielplan GS United Res

Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
Inzersdorf Res  Team - FC Inzersdorf Team - GS United  GS United Res
Nur Ergebnis
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 2
GS United Res  Team - GS United Team - FC Mariahilf  Mariahilf Res
Nur Ergebnis
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
Akdenizgücü Wien Rese…  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - GS United  GS United Res
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 4
GS United Res  Team - GS United Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
Wacker Wien Res  Team - SC Wacker Wien Team - GS United  GS United Res
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
GS United Res  Team - GS United Team - SV Rojava  Rojava Reserve
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 7
Penzinger SV Res  Team - Penzinger SV Team - GS United  GS United Res
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
GS United Res  Team - GS United Team - FC Polska  FC Polska Res
Nur Ergebnis
So, 07.02.2021 Runde 10
Gradisce Res  Team - SC Gradisce Team - GS United  GS United Res
So, 14.02.2021 Runde 11
GS United Res  Team - GS United Team - Margaretner AC  MAC Res
So, 21.02.2021 Runde 12
Yozgatspor Wien Res  Team - Golden Apple Team - GS United  GS United Res
So, 28.02.2021 Runde 13
GS United Res  Team - GS United Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten  Bhf Fav. Res
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
GS United Res  Team - GS United 19:00 Team - FC Inzersdorf  Inzersdorf Res
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Mariahilf Res  Team - FC Mariahilf 21:00 Team - GS United  GS United Res
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 16
GS United Res  Team - GS United 19:00 Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Akdenizgücü Wien Rese…
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 17
Yellow Star Res  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering 13:00 Team - GS United  GS United Res
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 18
GS United Res  Team - GS United 19:00 Team - SC Wacker Wien  Wacker Wien Res
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 19
Rojava Reserve  Team - SV Rojava 21:00 Team - GS United  GS United Res
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 20
GS United Res  Team - GS United 19:00 Team - Penzinger SV  Penzinger SV Res
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 22
FC Polska Res  Team - FC Polska 18:00 Team - GS United  GS United Res
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 23
GS United Res  Team - GS United 19:00 Team - SC Gradisce  Gradisce Res
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 24
MAC Res  Team - Margaretner AC 10:00 Team - GS United  GS United Res
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 25
GS United Res  Team - GS United 19:00 Team - Golden Apple  Yozgatspor Wien Res
So, 27.06.2021 Runde 26
Bhf Fav. Res  Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten 21:00 Team - GS United  GS United Res