Team - ATSV Langenstein

ATSV Langenstein

2. Klasse Nord-Ost
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: ATSV Langenstein
Oberösterreich

Spielplan ATSV Langenstein

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein Team - Sportunion Greisinger Münzbach  Union Münzbach
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
ASKÖ Mauthausen  Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf  ASKÖ Katsdorf
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen 16:00 Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein 16:00 Team - Union Arbing  Union Arbing
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Ebelsberg Linz  Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 17:00 Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag 19:30 Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein 16:00 Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Juniors  St. Florian Juniors
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
TSV St. Georgen/G  Team - TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen 16:30 Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein 14:30 Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 14:00 Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein 14:00 Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b  DSG Union Perg 1b
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Union Münzbach  Team - Sportunion Greisinger Münzbach 15:30 Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen  ASKÖ Mauthausen
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
ASKÖ Katsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf 16:30 Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein 16:30 Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Union Arbing  Team - Union Arbing 16:30 Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz  Ebelsberg Linz
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein 17:00 Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
St. Florian Juniors  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Juniors 17:00 Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein 17:00 Team - TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen  TSV St. Georgen/G
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg 17:00 Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein 17:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
DSG Union Perg 1b  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b 17:00 Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein