Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram

Union SGS Dorf an der Pram

Spielplan Union Dorf/Pram

Fr., 08.07.2022 Cup
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Fr., 15.07.2022 Cup
ATSV Laab  Team - ATSV Laab Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Nur Ergebnis
Sa., 23.07.2022 Cup
ATSV Schärding  Team - ATSV HandyShop Schärding Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Di., 26.07.2022 Cup
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Sa., 30.07.2022 Cup
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram Team - SPG Andorf/Sigharting  Andorf/Sigharting
Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 1
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 17:00 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 2
SV Riedau  Team - SV Luksch Riedau 17:00 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 3
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Waizenauer Taufkirchen an der Pram 16:00 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 4
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 16:00 Team - SK WIEHAG Altheim  SK Altheim
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
USV Eggelsberg/M.  Team - USV Raiffeisen Eggelsberg/Moosdorf 16:00 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 6
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 16:00 Team - SV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting  SV Neumarkt/P.
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 7
Union Gilgenberg  Team - Union Gilgenberg 16:15 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 8
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 16:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Taiskirchen  Union Taiskirchen
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 9
WSV-ATSV Ranshofen  Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen 16:00 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 15:30 Team - TSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich  TSV Utzenaich
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 11
Union St. Martin/I.  Team - Union Woodstock St. Martin im Innkreis 15:30 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 12
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 14:30 Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
FC Munderfing  Team - FC Munderfing 14:00 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 15:30 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 16:30 Team - SV Luksch Riedau  SV Riedau
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 16:30 Team - SV Waizenauer Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
SK Altheim  Team - SK WIEHAG Altheim 16:30 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 16:30 Team - USV Raiffeisen Eggelsberg/Moosdorf  USV Eggelsberg/M.
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
SV Neumarkt/P.  Team - SV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting 16:30 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 16:30 Team - Union Gilgenberg  Union Gilgenberg
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
Union Taiskirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Taiskirchen 17:00 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 17:00 Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen  WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
TSV Utzenaich  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich 17:00 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 17:00 Team - Union Woodstock St. Martin im Innkreis  Union St. Martin/I.
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach 17:00 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 26
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 17:00 Team - FC Munderfing  FC Munderfing