Team - Union Eggerding

Union Eggerding

2. Klasse West-Nord
7. Tabellenrang
Verein: Union Eggerding
Oberösterreich

Spielplan Union Eggerding

Fr., 08.07.2022 Cup
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So., 14.08.2022 Runde 1
Union Enzenkirchen  Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 2
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 17:00 Team - UFC Raika Hartkirchen  UFC Hartkirchen
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 3
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 18:00 Team - SV Grieskirchen Juniors  Grieskirchen Juniors
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 4
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald 16:00 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
So., 11.09.2022 Runde 5
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 16:00 Team - Union Stroheim  Union Stroheim
So., 18.09.2022 Runde 6
Union Raab  Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab 16:00 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 7
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 16:00 Team - Union Suben  Union Suben
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 9
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 16:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Aschach an der Donau  SV Aschach/Donau
So., 16.10.2022 Runde 10
UFC St. Agatha  Team - UFC St. Agatha 15:30 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 11
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 15:30 Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 12
Union Wesenufer  Team - Union Wesenufer 14:30 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 14:00 Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 15:30 Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen  Union Enzenkirchen
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
UFC Hartkirchen  Team - UFC Raika Hartkirchen 16:30 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
Grieskirchen Juniors  Team - SV Grieskirchen Juniors 16:30 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 16:30 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
Union Stroheim  Team - Union Stroheim 16:30 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 16:30 Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab  Union Raab
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
Union Suben  Team - Union Suben 16:30 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
SV Aschach/Donau  Team - SV Sparkasse Aschach an der Donau 17:00 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 17:00 Team - UFC St. Agatha  UFC St. Agatha
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi 17:00 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 17:00 Team - Union Wesenufer  Union Wesenufer
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg 17:00 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding