Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding

TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding

Spielplan St. Marienkirchen/S.

Fr, 14.08.2020 Runde 1
Union Rainbach/I.  Team - Union CAB Rainbach/Innkreis Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 3
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 4
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding Team - SPG Antiesenhofen/Ort  Antiesenhofen/Ort
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 5
Union Sigharting  Team - DSG Union Sigharting Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 6
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding Team - Union R&R Web Neukirchen/W.  Neukirchen/Walde
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 7
SV Waizenkirchen  Team - SV Guschlbauer Waizenkirchen Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 8
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding Team - Union CARIBAS Diersbach  Union Diersbach
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 9
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding Team - Union IKUNA Natternbach  Union Natternbach
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 10
Union Raab  Team - Union IMC Schneiderbauer Raab Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 11
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding Team - SV Freinberg  SV Freinberg
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
Union St. Roman  Team - Union St. Roman Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 13
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding Team - SV Luksch Riedau  SV Riedau
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 2
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Antiesenhofen/Ort  Team - SPG Antiesenhofen/Ort Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding Team - DSG Union Sigharting  Union Sigharting
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
Neukirchen/Walde  Team - Union R&R Web Neukirchen/W. 16:30 Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding 17:00 Team - SV Guschlbauer Waizenkirchen  SV Waizenkirchen
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Union Diersbach  Team - Union CARIBAS Diersbach 17:00 Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 14
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding 17:00 Team - Union CAB Rainbach/Innkreis  Union Rainbach/I.
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Union Natternbach  Team - Union IKUNA Natternbach 17:00 Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding 17:00 Team - Union IMC Schneiderbauer Raab  Union Raab
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Freinberg  Team - SV Freinberg 17:00 Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding 17:00 Team - Union St. Roman  Union St. Roman
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SV Riedau  Team - SV Luksch Riedau 17:00 Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
S D P
1 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen LambrechtenLambrechten 12 17 26
2 Team - SV Luksch RiedauSV Riedau 11 10 24
3 Team - DSG Union SighartingSigharting 12 4 23
4 Team - Union IKUNA NatternbachNatternbach 11 10 22
5 Team - Union Josko KopfingKopfing 11 8 20
6 Team - Union St. RomanSt. Roman 11 10 17
7 Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/SchärdingSt. Marienk. 11 2 17
8 Team - Union R&R Web Neukirchen/W.Neukirchen/W 11 5 15
9 Team - SPG Antiesenhofen/OrtAntiesenh./Ort 12 -6 13
10 Team - SV Guschlbauer WaizenkirchenWaizenk. 9 4 11
11 Team - Union IMC Schneiderbauer RaabUnion Raab 11 -16 9
12 Team - Union CARIBAS DiersbachDiersbach 10 -8 8
13 Team - Union CAB Rainbach/InnkreisRainbach 10 -7 6
14 Team - SV FreinbergFreinberg 10 -33 3