Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf

GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf

Spielplan Micheldorf Juniors

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
UFC Ternberg  Team - Union FC Ternberg Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Micheldorf Juniors  Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  ASK St. Valentin 1b
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Union Adlwang  Team - Union HOVA Adlwang Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
Micheldorf Juniors  Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf Team - Union EDER Karosserie Waldneukirchen  Union Waldneukirchen
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Micheldorf Juniors  Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf Team - Union Ried im Traunkreis  Union Ried/Trkr.
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Losenstein  Team - SV Losenstein Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Micheldorf Juniors  Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf Team - DSG Union Großraming  Union Großraming
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SPG SV Weyer  Team - SPG SV Weyer Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Reichraming  Team - SV Reichraming Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Micheldorf Juniors  Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf Team - Union Maria Neustift  Maria Neustift
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Union Wartberg/Kr.  Team - Sportunion Wartberg an der Krems Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Micheldorf Juniors  Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Micheldorf Juniors  Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
ASK St. Valentin 1b  Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Micheldorf Juniors  Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf 16:30 Team - Union HOVA Adlwang  Union Adlwang
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Waldneukirchen  Team - Union EDER Karosserie Waldneukirchen 16:30 Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Union Ried/Trkr.  Team - Union Ried im Traunkreis 16:30 Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Micheldorf Juniors  Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf 16:30 Team - SV Losenstein  SV Losenstein
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Union Großraming  Team - DSG Union Großraming 17:00 Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
Micheldorf Juniors  Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf 17:00 Team - SPG SV Weyer  SPG SV Weyer
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Micheldorf Juniors  Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf 17:00 Team - SV Reichraming  SV Reichraming
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Maria Neustift  Team - Union Maria Neustift 17:00 Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Micheldorf Juniors  Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf 17:00 Team - Sportunion Wartberg an der Krems  Union Wartberg/Kr.
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.  Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems 16:00 Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors
S D P
1 Team - Union FC TernbergTernberg 12 21 28
2 Team - Union EDER Karosserie WaldneukirchenWaldneuk. 12 22 27
3 Team - Union HOVA AdlwangAdlwang 12 16 26
4 Team - SV LosensteinLosenstein 12 16 22
5 Team - SV ReichramingReichraming 12 11 18
6 Team - Union Ried im TraunkreisRied i.Trkr. 12 9 18
7 Team - DSG Union GroßramingGroßraming 12 2 13
8 Team - GTech Juniors SV MicheldorfMicheldorf Jrs. 12 -7 13
9 Team - Sportunion Wartberg an der KremsWartberg/Kr. 12 -23 13
10 Team - SPG SV WeyerSPG SV Weyer 12 -7 12
11 Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der KremsKirchdorf/Kr. 12 -22 12
12 Team - Union Maria NeustiftMaria Neustift 12 -19 8
13 Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. ValentinSt. Valentin 1b 12 -19 7