Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg

ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg

Spielplan ATSV Wolfsberg

Fr, 19.07.2019 Cup
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra
Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 2
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - WSC HOGO Hertha  WSC Hertha
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 4
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 5
Junge Wikinger Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 6
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 7
Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 8
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
WAC Amateure  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Mi, 25.09.2019 Cup
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 10
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
Sturm Graz A.  Team - Sturm Graz Amateure Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 12
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Union Gurten
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 14
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  USV St. Anna/A.
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 15
Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 16
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 17
WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha 15:00 Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 18
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 19:00 Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  ATSV Stadl-Paura
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 19
SC Weiz  Team - SC ELIN Weiz 19:00 Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 20
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 18:45 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  Junge Wikinger Ried
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 21
FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 19:00 Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Do, 09.04.2020 Runde 22
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 19:00 Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 23
UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt 19:00 Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 24
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 19:00 Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 25
FC Wels  Team - FC Wels 18:00 Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 26
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 19:00 Team - Sturm Graz Amateure  Sturm Graz A.
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 27
Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten 17:00 Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 28
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 19:00 Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 29
USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 19:00 Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 30
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 19:00 Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
S D P
1 Team - Sturm Graz AmateureSturm A. 16 19 33
2 Team - Union Raiffeisen GurtenGurten 16 16 30
3 Team - ASV AllerheiligenAllerheiligen 16 11 30
4 Team - WSC HOGO HerthaWSC Hertha 16 13 29
5 Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am AigenSt. Anna/A. 16 12 28
6 Team - Tus Bad GleichenbergBad Gleichenberg 16 11 28
7 Team - FC Gleisdorf 09Gleisdorf 16 8 26
8 Team - RZ Pellets WAC AmateureWAC A. 16 7 26
9 Team - UVB VöcklamarktVöcklamarkt 16 4 26
10 Team - SC ELIN WeizWeiz 16 5 24
11 Team - DSC Wonisch InstallationenDeutschlandsberg 16 8 22
12 Team - SC Copacabana KalsdorfKalsdorf 16 -8 20
13 Team - SV Guntamatic RiedJunge Wikinger R… 16 -6 15
14 Team - ASCO ATSV WolfsbergWolfsberg 16 -7 14
15 Team - FC WelsFC Wels 16 -35 6
16 Team - ATSV Stadl-PauraStadl-Paura 16 -58 4