Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos

Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos

Spielplan Union Zell/Moos

So, 16.08.2020 Runde 1
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos Team - SV Promot Roitham  SV Roitham
So, 23.08.2020 Runde 2
ATSV Lenzing  Team - ATSV Lenzing Modal Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 3
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos Team - SV JARAFLEX Aurach  SV Aurach
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 4
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 5
Union Oberwang  Team - Union Oberwang Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 6
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos Team - UFC Grünau  UFC Grünau
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 7
Union Regau  Team - Union Raika Regau Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 8
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 9
Union Gampern  Team - Union Gampern Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 10
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos Team - SV St. Wolfgang/Rußbach  SV St. Wolfgang
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 11
SV Attersee  Team - SV Attersee Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos Team - ASKÖ Pinsdorf  ASKÖ Pinsdorf
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 13
SK Polar Neukirchen/A…  Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A. Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
SV Roitham  Team - SV Promot Roitham Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos Team - ATSV Lenzing Modal  ATSV Lenzing
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Aurach  Team - SV JARAFLEX Aurach Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos 16:30 Team - Union Oberwang  Union Oberwang
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
UFC Grünau  Team - UFC Grünau 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos 17:00 Team - Union Raika Regau  Union Regau
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos 17:00 Team - Union Gampern  Union Gampern
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
SV St. Wolfgang  Team - SV St. Wolfgang/Rußbach 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos 17:00 Team - SV Attersee  SV Attersee
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
ASKÖ Pinsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Pinsdorf 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos 17:00 Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A.  SK Polar Neukirchen/A…
S D P
1 Team - Union OberwangOberwang 10 26 26
2 Team - Union Raika RegauRegau 11 15 26
3 Team - SV St. Wolfgang/RußbachSt. Wolfgang 11 18 21
4 Team - SV Promot RoithamRoitham 11 11 19
5 Team - ATSV Lenzing ModalATSV Lenzing 11 -3 17
6 Team - Union Raiffeisen MondseeMondsee Juniors 11 0 16
7 Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am MoosZell/Moos 12 -2 16
8 Team - ASKÖ PinsdorfPinsdorf 11 -8 15
9 Team - SV Zebau Bad IschlBad Ischl 1b 12 -3 14
10 Team - SV JARAFLEX AurachSV Aurach 11 -5 12
11 Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A.Neukirchen/A. 12 -7 12
12 Team - SV AtterseeAttersee 12 -13 8
13 Team - Union GampernGampern 10 -13 8
14 Team - UFC GrünauUFC Grünau 11 -16 8