Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.

USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.

Spielplan USV Neuhofen/I.

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. Team - SV Weng  SV Weng
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Hochburg-Ach  Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg  TSU Handenberg
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. Team - SV Obernberg am Inn  SV Obernberg
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Palting/Seeham  Team - SPG Palting/Seeham Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. Team - ATSV Laab  ATSV Laab
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. 15:30 Team - FußballClub Union Lohnsburg  Union Lohnsburg
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Union Mehrnbach  Team - Union FKS/Pfeil-Design Mehrnbach 14:30 Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. 14:00 Team - ATSV Mattighofen  ATSV Mattighofen
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon 14:00 Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Weng  Team - SV Weng 15:30 Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. 16:30 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. 16:30 Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach  Hochburg-Ach
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
TSU Handenberg  Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg 16:30 Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. 16:30 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Obernberg  Team - SV Obernberg am Inn 16:30 Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. 17:00 Team - SPG Palting/Seeham  Palting/Seeham
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
ATSV Laab  Team - ATSV Laab 17:00 Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Union Lohnsburg  Team - FußballClub Union Lohnsburg 17:00 Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. 17:00 Team - Union FKS/Pfeil-Design Mehrnbach  Union Mehrnbach
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
ATSV Mattighofen  Team - ATSV Mattighofen 17:00 Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. 17:00 Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
S D P
1 Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.Neuhofen 9 38 27
2 Team - USV St. PantaleonSt. Pantaleon 9 13 23
3 Team - Union FKS/Pfeil-Design MehrnbachMehrnbach 9 15 21
4 Team - ATSV MattighofenMattighofen 9 10 19
5 Team - UFC Lasco LochenUFC Lochen 9 5 18
6 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/EnknachNeukirchen/E. 9 0 12
7 Team - TSU Mitterbauer HandenbergHandenberg 9 -8 10
8 Team - SPG Palting/SeehamPalting 9 -8 10
9 Team - SV WengSV Weng 9 -12 10
10 Team - ATSV LaabATSV Laab 9 -4 9
11 Team - SV Obernberg am InnObernberg/Inn 9 -9 8
12 Team - FußballClub Union LohnsburgLohnsburg 9 -11 6
13 Team - UFC BurgkirchenBurgkirchen 9 -14 4
14 Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-AchHochburg-Ach 9 -15 4