Team - Union St. Radegund

Union St. Radegund

Spielplan St. Radegund

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Friedburg/Pöndorf Jun…  Team - SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund Team - SV LITZ Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Pfaffstätt  Team - SV Pfaffstätt Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund Team - FC Gurtner Pischelsdorf  Pischelsdorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Geretsberg  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Tarsdorf  Team - Union Tarsdorf Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Schwand  Team - Union Schwand Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
Nur Ergebnis
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund Team - SV Mining/Mühlheim  Mining/Mühlheim
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 15:30 Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund 16:30 Team - SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg  Friedburg/Pöndorf Jun…
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV LITZ Mauerkirchen 16:30 Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund 16:30 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging 16:30 Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund 17:00 Team - SV Pfaffstätt  SV Pfaffstätt
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Pischelsdorf  Team - FC Gurtner Pischelsdorf 17:00 Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund 17:00 Team - Union Tarsdorf  Tarsdorf
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund 17:00 Team - Union Schwand  Schwand
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Mining/Mühlheim  Team - SV Mining/Mühlheim 17:00 Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund 17:00 Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
S D P
1 Team - SV PfaffstättPfaffstätt 12 21 29
2 Team - SV Lugstein Cabs FriedburgFriedburg/Pöndor… 12 18 26
3 Team - Union SchwandSchwand 12 9 22
4 Team - SV LITZ MauerkirchenMauerkirchen 12 6 22
5 Team - Union TarsdorfTarsdorf 12 6 22
6 Team - Union Raiffeisen GeretsbergGeretsberg 12 10 20
7 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am HartSt. Peter a.H. 12 1 17
8 Team - Union Feldkirchen bei MattighofenFeldkirchen/M. 11 -4 13
9 Team - SV Raika UttendorfUttendorf 12 -8 12
10 Team - FC Gurtner PischelsdorfPischelsdorf 11 -12 11
11 Team - SV Mining/MühlheimMining/M. 12 -13 10
12 Team - TSU JegingTSU Jeging 12 -17 8
13 Team - Union St. RadegundSt. Radegund 12 -17 8