Team - SV Raika Uttendorf

SV Raika Uttendorf

Spielplan SV Uttendorf

So., 14.08.2022 Runde 1
Geretsberg  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 2
Ostermiething Juniors  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 17:00 Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 3
Schwand  Team - Union Schwand 16:00 Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 4
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 16:00 Team - FC Gurtner Pischelsdorf  Pischelsdorf
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon 16:00 Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 6
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 16:00 Team - Union Tarsdorf  Tarsdorf
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 7
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart 16:00 Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 8
Schalchen 1b  Team - SV HAI Schalchen 18:00 Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 9
Friedburg/Pöndorf Jun…  Team - SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg 16:00 Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV LITZ Mauerkirchen 15:30 Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 11
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 15:30 Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 12
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen 14:30 Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 14:00 Team - SV Pfaffstätt  SV Pfaffstätt
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 15:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 16:30 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Ostermiething Juniors
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 16:30 Team - Union Schwand  Schwand
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
Pischelsdorf  Team - FC Gurtner Pischelsdorf 16:30 Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 16:30 Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
Tarsdorf  Team - Union Tarsdorf 16:30 Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 16:30 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 17:00 Team - SV HAI Schalchen  Schalchen 1b
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 17:00 Team - SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg  Friedburg/Pöndorf Jun…
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 17:00 Team - SV LITZ Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund 17:00 Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 17:00 Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
SV Pfaffstätt  Team - SV Pfaffstätt 17:00 Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf