Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart

Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart

Spielplan St. Peter a.H.

So, 15.08.2021 Runde 1
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
So, 22.08.2021 Runde 2
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV LITZ Mauerkirchen Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
Sa, 04.09.2021 Runde 4
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
So, 12.09.2021 Runde 5
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg
So, 19.09.2021 Runde 6
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart Team - Union Schwand  Schwand
So, 26.09.2021 Runde 7
SV Pfaffstätt  Team - SV Pfaffstätt Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
So, 03.10.2021 Runde 8
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart Team - SV Mining/Mühlheim  Mining/Mühlheim
So, 10.10.2021 Runde 9
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
So, 17.10.2021 Runde 10
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart Team - FC Gurtner Pischelsdorf  Pischelsdorf
So, 24.10.2021 Runde 11
Friedburg/Pöndorf Jun…  Team - SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
So, 31.10.2021 Runde 12
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
Sa, 06.11.2021 Runde 13
Tarsdorf  Team - Union Tarsdorf Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
So, 20.03.2022 Runde 14
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen 15:30 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
So, 27.03.2022 Runde 15
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart 16:30 Team - SV LITZ Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
So, 10.04.2022 Runde 17
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart 16:30 Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
Mo, 18.04.2022 Runde 18
Geretsberg  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg 16:30 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
So, 24.04.2022 Runde 19
Schwand  Team - Union Schwand 16:30 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
So, 01.05.2022 Runde 20
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart 17:00 Team - SV Pfaffstätt  SV Pfaffstätt
So, 08.05.2022 Runde 21
Mining/Mühlheim  Team - SV Mining/Mühlheim 17:00 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
So, 15.05.2022 Runde 22
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart 17:00 Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
So, 22.05.2022 Runde 23
Pischelsdorf  Team - FC Gurtner Pischelsdorf 17:00 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
So, 29.05.2022 Runde 24
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart 17:00 Team - SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg  Friedburg/Pöndorf Jun…
Mo, 06.06.2022 Runde 25
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund 17:00 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
So, 12.06.2022 Runde 26
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart 17:00 Team - Union Tarsdorf  Tarsdorf
S D P
1 Team - TSU JegingTSU Jeging 12 20 30
2 Team - Union SchwandSchwand 12 18 26
3 Team - Union TarsdorfTarsdorf 12 7 25
4 Team - SV PfaffstättPfaffstätt 12 11 23
5 Team - FC Gurtner PischelsdorfPischelsdorf 12 8 20
6 Team - Union Raiffeisen GeretsbergGeretsberg 12 -1 20
7 Team - SV Lugstein Cabs FriedburgFriedburg/Pöndor… 12 7 19
8 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am HartSt. Peter a.H. 12 -8 13
9 Team - Union St. RadegundSt. Radegund 12 -7 12
10 Team - SV Raika UttendorfUttendorf 12 -3 11
11 Team - SV Mining/MühlheimMining/M. 12 -14 11
12 Team - Union Feldkirchen bei MattighofenFeldkirchen/M. 12 -17 9
13 Team - SV LITZ MauerkirchenMauerkirchen 12 -21 3