Spielplan Feldkirchen/M.

So, 19.08.2018 Runde 1
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen Team - Union Schwand  Schwand
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 3
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 5
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach  Hochburg-Ach
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
Geretsberg  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 8
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen Team - SV Pfaffstätt  SV Pfaffstätt
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 9
Pischelsdorf  Team - FC Gurtner Pischelsdorf Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 10
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen Team - Union Tarsdorf  Tarsdorf
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 11
Mining/Mühlheim  Team - SV Mining/Mühlheim Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
So, 17.03.2019 Runde 14
Schwand  Team - Union Schwand Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 16
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 17
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 18
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 19
Hochburg-Ach  Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 20
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen 16:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Pfaffstätt  Team - SV Pfaffstätt 16:00 Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 22
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen 16:00 Team - FC Gurtner Pischelsdorf  Pischelsdorf
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 23
Tarsdorf  Team - Union Tarsdorf 16:00 Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 24
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen 16:00 Team - SV Mining/Mühlheim  Mining/Mühlheim
So, 02.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf 16:00 Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 26
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen 17:00 Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
S D P
1 Team - FC Gurtner PischelsdorfPischelsdorf 18 18 38
2 Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-AchHochburg-Ach 16 21 37
3 Team - SV PfaffstättPfaffstätt 18 20 32
4 Team - Union Raiffeisen GeretsbergGeretsberg 17 24 31
5 Team - Union Feldkirchen bei MattighofenFeldkirchen/M. 17 10 26
6 Team - SV Raika UttendorfUttendorf 17 -5 24
7 Team - Union SchwandSchwand 18 6 23
8 Team - Union TarsdorfTarsdorf 17 -5 23
9 Team - Union St. RadegundSt. Radegund 18 -6 21
10 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am HartSt. Peter a.H. 16 -23 15
11 Team - Union Treubach/RoßbachTreubach/Roßb. 16 -11 14
12 Team - TSU JegingTSU Jeging 16 -20 13
13 Team - SV Mining/MühlheimMining/M. 16 -29 7