Team - UFC Mettmach

UFC Mettmach

2. Klasse West
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: FC U Mettmach
Oberösterreich

Spielplan UFC Mettmach

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Bruckmühl  Team - Union Bruckmühl 17:00 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 17:00 Team - Union Aspach-Wildenau  Aspach/Wildenau
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SV Zell/Pettenfirst  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am Pettenfirst 16:00 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 16:00 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 16:00 Team - USV Pattigham/Pramet  Pattigh./Pramet
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Schildorn  Team - SV Schildorn 16:00 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 16:00 Team - Union Polling  Union Polling
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting 16:00 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Waldzell  Team - SV Waldzell 15:30 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 14:30 Team - ASKÖ Raika Ampflwang  ASKÖ Ampflwang
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach 14:00 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 14:00 Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 15:30 Team - Union Bruckmühl  Union Bruckmühl
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Aspach/Wildenau  Team - Union Aspach-Wildenau 16:30 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 16:30 Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am Pettenfirst  SV Zell/Pettenfirst
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 16:30 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Pattigh./Pramet  Team - USV Pattigham/Pramet 16:30 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 16:30 Team - SV Schildorn  SV Schildorn
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Union Polling  Team - Union Polling 17:00 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 17:00 Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 17:00 Team - SV Waldzell  SV Waldzell
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
ASKÖ Ampflwang  Team - ASKÖ Raika Ampflwang 17:00 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 17:00 Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 17:00 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach