Team - SC Golling

SC Golling

Spielplan SC Golling

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
USK Obertrum  Team - USK Obertrum Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 1
ÖTSU Hallein  Team - ÖTSU Hallein Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 3
USC Eugendorf  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
UFV Thalgau  Team - UFV Thalgau Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Bürmoos  Team - SV Bürmoos Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
FC Puch  Team - FC Puch 17:00 Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling 17:00 Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Straßwalchen  Team - SV Straßwalchen 17:00 Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling 16:00 Team - UFC SV Hallwang  UFC SV Hallwang
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 16:00 Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling 14:00 Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling 14:00 Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Neumarkt 14:00 Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling 15:00 Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg 16:00 Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling 16:00 Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling 16:00 Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See 16:00 Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling 17:00 Team - FC Puch  FC Puch
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
UFC Altenmarkt  Team - UFC Altenmarkt 17:00 Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling 17:00 Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
UFC SV Hallwang  Team - UFC SV Hallwang 17:00 Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 25
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling 18:00 Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim 17:00 Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
S D P
1 Team - USC EugendorfEugendorf 7 16 16
2 Team - TSV NeumarktTSV Neumarkt 7 13 16
3 Team - SK AdnetSK Adnet 7 6 16
4 Team - FC BergheimFC Bergheim 7 9 14
5 Team - FC Zell am SeeZell am See 7 6 12
6 Team - UFC AltenmarktAltenmarkt 7 1 10
7 Team - SC GollingGolling 7 0 10
8 Team - UFV ThalgauUFV Thalgau 7 -7 10
9 Team - SV StraßwalchenStraßwalchen 7 -8 10
10 Team - SV BürmoosSVB 7 2 8
11 Team - ÖTSU HalleinÖTSU Hallein 7 -3 7
12 Team - TSU BrambergTSU Bramberg 7 0 6
13 Team - UFC SV HallwangHallwang 7 -16 1
14 Team - FC PuchPuch 7 -19 1