Team - USV Lamprechtshausen

USV Lamprechtshausen

Spielplan USV L´hausen

Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 1
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern  Perwang/Michaelbeuern
Mi, 19.08.2020 Runde 2
USK Anif 1b  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif 1b Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 3
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 4
USV St. Georgen  Team - USV St. Georgen Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Mi, 02.09.2020 Runde 5
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen Team - 1. Oberalmer SV  1. Oberalmer SV
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 6
USC Eugendorf 1b  Team - USC Eugendorf 1b Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 7
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen Team - SV Kuchl 1b  SV Kuchl 1b
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 8
USV Fuschl  Team - USV Fuschl Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 9
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen Team - USV Koppl  USV Koppl
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 10
USV Ebenau  Team - USV Ebenau Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 12
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen Team - ASK PSV Salzburg  ASK Salzburg
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 13
USV Scheffau  Team - USV Scheffau 15:00 Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 16
Perwang/Michaelbeuern  Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern 15:00 Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 17
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen 15:00 Team - USK Maximarkt Anif 1b  USK Anif 1b
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 18
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. 16:00 Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 14
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen 16:00 Team - USK Hof  USK Hof
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 19
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen 16:00 Team - USV St. Georgen  USV St. Georgen
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 20
1. Oberalmer SV  Team - 1. Oberalmer SV 16:00 Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Mi, 21.04.2021 Runde 21
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen 17:30 Team - USC Eugendorf 1b  USC Eugendorf 1b
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 22
SV Kuchl 1b  Team - SV Kuchl 1b 16:00 Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 23
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen 16:00 Team - USV Fuschl  USV Fuschl
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 24
USV Koppl  Team - USV Koppl 17:00 Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 25
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen 17:00 Team - USV Ebenau  USV Ebenau
Fr, 21.05.2021 Runde 27
ASK Salzburg  Team - ASK PSV Salzburg 18:00 Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 28
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen 17:00 Team - USV Scheffau  USV Scheffau
Do, 03.06.2021 Runde 15
SV Austria 1b  Team - SV Austria Salzburg 1b 17:00 Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 29
USK Hof  Team - USK Hof 17:00 Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 30
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen 17:00 Team - SV Austria Salzburg 1b  SV Austria 1b
S D P
1 Team - 1. Oberalmer SVOberalm 11 19 25
2 Team - USV KopplUSV Koppl 10 20 23
3 Team - USV ScheffauScheffau 11 5 21
4 Team - USK HofUSK Hof 9 7 19
5 Team - USV St. GeorgenSt. Georgen 10 7 17
6 Team - SV Kuchl 1bKuchl 1b 10 6 16
7 Team - USV EbenauEbenau 10 -1 15
8 Team - SG Perwang/MichaelbeuernPerwang/M.beuern 10 4 14
9 Team - SV Austria Salzburg 1bAustria 1b 10 -1 13
10 Team - USK Maximarkt Anif 1bAnif 1b 11 -7 12
11 Team - USV LamprechtshausenUSV L`h 11 -15 10
12 Team - ASK PSV SalzburgASK Salzburg 12 -20 10
13 Team - USC Eugendorf 1bEugendorf 1b 10 -7 7
14 Team - SV Nußdorf/H.SVN 10 -8 7
15 Team - USV FuschlUSV Fuschl 9 -9 7