Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten

SC Wald-Königsleiten

Spielplan SC Wald-Königsl.

Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 1
USV Großarl  Team - USV Großarl Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten  SC Wald-Königsl.
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 3
UFC Dienten  Team - UFC Dienten Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten  SC Wald-Königsl.
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 4
TSU Bramberg 1b  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten  SC Wald-Königsl.
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - USV Dorfgastein  USV Dorfgastein
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Lend  Team - SV Lend Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten  SC Wald-Königsl.
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill  Uttendorf/Niedernsill
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 8
SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - USV Großarl  USV Großarl
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 9
FC Zell am See 1b  Team - FC Zell am See 1b Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten  SC Wald-Königsl.
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - UFC Dienten  UFC Dienten
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg 1b
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 12
USV Dorfgastein  Team - USV Dorfgastein Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten  SC Wald-Königsl.
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 13
SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - SV Lend  SV Lend
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 14
Uttendorf/Niedernsill  Team - SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten  SC Wald-Königsl.
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 15
SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - SV Lend  SV Lend
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 16
USV Dorfgastein  Team - USV Dorfgastein Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten  SC Wald-Königsl.
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 17
SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill  Uttendorf/Niedernsill
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 18
USV Großarl  Team - USV Großarl Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten  SC Wald-Königsl.
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 19
SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg 1b
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 20
UFC Dienten  Team - UFC Dienten 18:30 Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten  SC Wald-Königsl.
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 21
SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten 17:00 Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b
S D P
1 Team - USV GroßarlGroßarl 11 32 25
2 Team - SV LendLend 11 16 20
3 Team - UFC DientenDienten 11 6 19
4 Team - SG Uttendorf/NiedernsillUttendorf/Nie. 11 0 17
5 Team - SC Wald-KönigsleitenWald-K. 11 -5 12
6 Team - TSU BrambergTSU Bramberg 1b 11 -8 11
7 Team - FC Zell am See 1bZell/S. 1b 11 -19 10
8 Team - USV DorfgasteinDorfgastein 11 -22 6