Team - SK Bruck

SK Bruck

1. Klasse Süd
4. Tabellenrang
Verein: SK Bruck
Salzburg

Spielplan SK Bruck

Do., 15.07.2021 Cup
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Sa., 24.07.2021 Cup
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - SC Pfarrwerfen  SC Pfarrwerfen
Nur Ergebnis
So., 01.08.2021 Runde 1
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa., 07.08.2021 Runde 2
USK Filzmoos  Team - USK Filzmoos Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Sa., 14.08.2021 Runde 3
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - SV Lend  SV Lend
Sa., 21.08.2021 Runde 4
USC Goldegg  Team - USC Goldegg Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Mi., 25.08.2021 Runde 5
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Sa., 28.08.2021 Runde 6
USK Rauris  Team - USK Rauris Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Sa., 04.09.2021 Runde 7
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - USV Stuhlfelden  USV Stuhlfelden
Sa., 11.09.2021 Runde 8
USC Mariapfarr  Team - USC Mariapfarr Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Sa., 18.09.2021 Runde 9
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - SK Lenzing  SK Lenzing
Sa., 25.09.2021 Runde 10
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Sa., 02.10.2021 Runde 11
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - FC Bad Gastein  FC Bad Gastein
Sa., 09.10.2021 Runde 12
USV Großarl  Team - USV Großarl Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
So., 17.10.2021 Runde 13
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - USV Hollersbach  USV Hollersbach
So., 24.10.2021 Runde 14
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - SK Taxenbach  SK Taxenbach
Sa., 30.10.2021 Runde 15
SC Mittersill  Team - SC Mittersill Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Sa., 26.03.2022 Runde 17
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - USK Filzmoos  USK Filzmoos
Sa., 09.04.2022 Runde 19
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - USC Goldegg  USC Goldegg
Sa., 16.04.2022 Runde 20
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Mo., 18.04.2022 Runde 21
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - USK Rauris  USK Rauris
Sa., 23.04.2022 Runde 22
USV Stuhlfelden  Team - USV Stuhlfelden Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Sa., 30.04.2022 Runde 23
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - USC Mariapfarr  USC Mariapfarr
Sa., 07.05.2022 Runde 24
SK Lenzing  Team - SK Lenzing Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Sa., 14.05.2022 Runde 25
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Sa., 21.05.2022 Runde 26
FC Bad Gastein  Team - FC Bad Gastein Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Do., 26.05.2022 Runde 27
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck 17:00 Team - USV Großarl  USV Großarl
Sa., 28.05.2022 Runde 28
USV Hollersbach  Team - USV Hollersbach 17:00 Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Fr., 03.06.2022 Runde 29
SK Taxenbach  Team - SK Taxenbach 18:00 Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Mo., 06.06.2022 Runde 16
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 17:00 Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Sa., 11.06.2022 Runde 30
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck 17:00 Team - SC Mittersill  SC Mittersill
Do., 16.06.2022 Runde 18
SV Lend  Team - SV Lend 17:00 Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
S D P
1 Team - USV StuhlfeldenStuhlfelden 25 71 55
2 Team - SK TaxenbachTaxenbach 23 27 47
3 Team - UFC RadstadtRadstadt 23 20 46
4 Team - SK BruckBruck 22 38 44
5 Team - SC MittersillMittersill 23 31 43
6 Team - USC FlachauUSC Flachau 24 12 38
7 Team - SK LenzingLenzing 24 8 37
8 Team - USV HollersbachHollersbach 24 9 36
9 Team - USC MariapfarrMariapfarr 24 -3 33
10 Team - USV GroßarlGroßarl 24 -10 32
11 Team - USK RaurisUSK Rauris 24 -9 28
12 Team - FC Bad GasteinFCB 23 -19 25
13 Team - UFC St. Martin bei LoferSt. Martin/L. 24 -38 16
14 Team - SV LendLend 22 -19 15
15 Team - USK FilzmoosFilzmoos * 26 -118 2
16 Team - USC GoldeggGoldegg * 1 0 1