Team - USK Volksbank Gneis

USK Volksbank Gneis

Spielplan USK Gneis

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Wals-Grünau 1b  Team - SV Wals-Grünau 1b Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 2
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen  ÖTSU Oberhofen
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
USK Obertrum  Team - USK Obertrum Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - USC Faistenau  USC Faistenau
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - USV Köstendorf  USV Köstendorf
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 9
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - SV Seekirchen 1b  SV Seekirchen 1b
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - USV Elixhausen  USV Elixhausen
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
USK St. Koloman  Team - USK St. Koloman Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - USC Mattsee  USC Mattsee
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - SV Wals-Grünau 1b  SV Wals-Grünau 1b
So, 17.11.2019 Runde 10
ASV Salzburg  Team - ASV Salzburg Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
ÖTSU Oberhofen  Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - USK Obertrum  USK Obertrum
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
USC Faistenau  Team - USC Faistenau 16:00 Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis 16:00 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
USV Köstendorf  Team - USV Köstendorf 16:00 Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis 17:00 Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Seekirchen 1b  Team - SV Seekirchen 1b 17:00 Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis 17:00 Team - ASV Salzburg  ASV Salzburg
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
USV Elixhausen  Team - USV Elixhausen 17:00 Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 25
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis 18:30 Team - USK St. Koloman  USK St. Koloman
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
USC Mattsee  Team - USC Mattsee 17:00 Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
S D P
1 Team - ASV SalzburgASV Salzburg 14 17 29
2 Team - USV ElixhausenElixhausen 14 3 26
3 Team - Heeres SV WalsHSV Wals 14 0 25
4 Team - ÖTSU OberhofenOberhofen 14 18 24
5 Team - USK ObertrumObertrum 14 4 22
6 Team - USV KöstendorfKöstendorf 14 0 22
7 Team - SV Wals-Grünau 1bSVG 1b 14 6 21
8 Team - USC FaistenauFaistenau 14 8 20
9 Team - USK Volksbank GneisUSK Gneis 14 -3 19
10 Team - USC AberseeAbersee 14 -5 18
11 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04FC Hallein 04 16 1 17
12 Team - USK St. KolomanSt. Koloman 15 -10 16
13 Team - USC MattseeUSC Mattsee 15 -13 16
14 Team - SV Seekirchen 1bSeekirchen 1b 14 -26 5