Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936

ASK Schwadorf 1936

1. Klasse Ost
14. Tabellenrang
Verein: ASK Schwadorf 1936
Niederösterreich

Spielplan ASK Schwadorf

Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Perchtoldsdorf  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 3
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck II
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Sommerein  Team - SC Sommerein Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 Team - SK Breitenfurt   SK Breitenfurt
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Himberg  Team - SC Himberg Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 7
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa  ASK Kleinneusiedl
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
SC Göttl. - Arb.  Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 Team - Wienerwald SV  SV Wienerwald
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
ASC Götzendorf  Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
Maria Lanzendorf  Team - SC Maria Lanzendorf Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 15
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 Team - Wampersdorf USC  USC Wampersdorf
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 16
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 15:00 Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  SC Perchtoldsdorf
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 18
ASK-BSC Bruck II  Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L. 15:30 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 15:00 Team - SC Sommerein  SC Sommerein
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 20
SK Breitenfurt  Team - SK Breitenfurt 16:30 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 21
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 19:30 Team - SC Himberg   SC Himberg
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 22
ASK Kleinneusiedl  Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa 16:30 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 23
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 19:30 Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC  SC Göttl. - Arb.
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 24
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg 16:30 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 25
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 19:30 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 26
SV Wienerwald  Team - Wienerwald SV 18:00 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 27
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 19:30 Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz  ASC Götzendorf
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 28
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau 19:30 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 11:00 Team - SC Maria Lanzendorf  Maria Lanzendorf
Do, 11.06.2020 Runde 30
USC Wampersdorf  Team - Wampersdorf USC 17:30 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
S D P
1 Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SCSCGA 14 34 35
2 Team - ASC Götzendorf OranjezzGötzendorf 14 14 29
3 Team - SC SommereinSommerein 14 16 28
4 Team - SC Himberg Himberg 14 2 24
5 Team - Wienerwald SVWienerwald 14 11 22
6 Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/FischaK.neusiedl 14 4 21
7 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-BauHainburg 14 5 20
8 Team - Wampersdorf USCWampersdorf 14 -6 19
9 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SCHaslau 14 -9 18
10 Team - SC Maria LanzendorfMaria Lan. 14 -11 17
11 Team - USC PerchtoldsdorfPerch.dorf 14 -3 16
12 Team - Sportfreunde BergBerg 13 -6 16
13 Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.ASK-BSC Bruck II 14 -11 14
14 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936Schwadorf 14 -19 8
15 Team - SK Breitenfurt Breitenfurt 14 -21 8