Team - SAK 1914 1b

Spielplan SAK 1914 1b

Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 1
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 20:00 Team - SC Golling 1b  SC Golling 1b
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 2
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 17:00 Team - USK Elsbethen  USK Elsbethen
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 3
SU Abtenau  Team - SU Abtenau 17:00 Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 4
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 17:00 Team - ASV Salzburg  ASV Salzburg 1b
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
UFC Siezenheim 1b  Team - UFC Siezenheim 17:00 Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 6
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 17:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein 1b
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 7
SSC Großgmain  Team - SSC Großgmain 17:00 Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 8
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 16:00 Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet 1b
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 9
FC Puch 1b  Team - FC Puch 1b 16:00 Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
SC Golling 1b  Team - SC Golling 1b 16:00 Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 11
USK Elsbethen  Team - USK Elsbethen 14:00 Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 12
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 14:00 Team - SU Abtenau  SU Abtenau
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
ASV Salzburg 1b  Team - ASV Salzburg 14:00 Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Sa., 12.11.2022 Runde 14
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 14:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 15
UFC Hallein 1b  Team - UFC Hallein 15:00 Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 16
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 16:00 Team - SSC Großgmain  SSC Großgmain
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 17
SK Adnet 1b  Team - SK Adnet 16:00 Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 18
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 16:00 Team - FC Puch 1b  FC Puch 1b
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
SSC Großgmain  Team - SSC Großgmain 16:00 Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 20
SC Golling 1b  Team - SC Golling 1b 16:00 Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 21
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 17:00 Team - ASV Salzburg  ASV Salzburg 1b
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 22
FC Puch 1b  Team - FC Puch 1b 17:00 Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Do., 18.05.2023 Runde 23
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 17:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 24
USK Elsbethen  Team - USK Elsbethen 17:00 Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Fr., 26.05.2023 Runde 25
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 18:00 Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet 1b
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 26
UFC Hallein 1b  Team - UFC Hallein 17:00 Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 27
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 17:00 Team - SU Abtenau  SU Abtenau