Team - USC Abersee

USC Abersee

Spielplan USC Abersee

Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 1
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee Team - SV Seekirchen 1b  SV Seekirchen 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 2
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee Team - USK St. Koloman  USK St. Koloman
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 3
1. Oberndorfer SK  Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 4
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen  ÖTSU Oberhofen
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 5
SV Wals-Grünau 1b  Team - SV Wals-Grünau 1b Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 6
USC Mattsee  Team - USC Mattsee Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 7
USC Faistenau  Team - USC Faistenau Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 8
USV Elixhausen  Team - USV Elixhausen Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 9
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 10
USV Köstendorf  Team - USV Köstendorf Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 11
ATSV Salzburg  Team - ATSV Salzburg 15:00 Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 14
SV Seekirchen 1b  Team - SV Seekirchen 1b 15:00 Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
USK St. Koloman  Team - USK St. Koloman 15:00 Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee 16:00 Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK  1. Oberndorfer SK
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 12
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee 16:00 Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
ÖTSU Oberhofen  Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen 16:00 Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee 16:00 Team - SV Wals-Grünau 1b  SV Wals-Grünau 1b
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee 16:00 Team - USC Mattsee  USC Mattsee
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee 14:00 Team - USC Faistenau  USC Faistenau
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee 17:00 Team - USV Elixhausen  USV Elixhausen
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 13
USK Obertrum  Team - USK Obertrum 17:00 Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee 17:00 Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee 17:00 Team - USV Köstendorf  USV Köstendorf
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee 17:00 Team - ATSV Salzburg  ATSV Salzburg
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals 17:00 Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee 17:00 Team - USK Obertrum  USK Obertrum
S D P
1 Team - ATSV SalzburgATSV Sbg. 10 17 26
2 Team - ÖTSU OberhofenOberhofen 10 3 19
3 Team - USC FaistenauFaistenau 8 15 18
4 Team - USK St. KolomanSt. Koloman 9 2 18
5 Team - SV Wals-Grünau 1bSVG 1b 10 6 15
6 Team - USK ObertrumObertrum 9 4 14
7 Team - 1. Oberndorfer SKOberndorf 10 1 12
8 Team - USK Volksbank GneisUSK Gneis 9 -2 12
9 Team - USC AberseeAbersee 10 0 11
10 Team - Heeres SV WalsHSV Wals 10 -7 11
11 Team - USV KöstendorfKöstendorf 10 -3 10
12 Team - USV ElixhausenElixhausen 9 -2 9
13 Team - USC MattseeUSC Mattsee 10 -17 8
14 Team - SV Seekirchen 1bSeekirchen 1b 10 -17 5