Team - SV Nußdorf/H.

SV Nußdorf/H.

Spielplan SV Nußdorf/H.

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. Team - USV 1960 Berndorf  USV Berndorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. Team - USV Koppl  USV Koppl
So, 11.08.2019 Runde 2
ASK Salzburg  Team - ASK PSV Salzburg Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. Team - USC Eugendorf 1b  USC Eugendorf 1b
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Mi, 28.08.2019 Cup
FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach 17:30 Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. 17:00 Team - USV Fuschl  USV Fuschl
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. 17:00 Team - USK Hof  USK Hof
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. 17:00 Team - SV Kuchl 1b  SV Kuchl 1b
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
1. Oberndorfer SK  Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK 17:00 Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. 17:00 Team - 1. Oberalmer SV  1. Oberalmer SV
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
USV Scheffau  Team - USV Scheffau 16:00 Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. 16:00 Team - USV St. Georgen  USV St. Georgen
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
USK Anif 1b  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif 1b 16:00 Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. 14:00 Team - ATSV Salzburg  ATSV Salzburg
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
USV Koppl  Team - USV Koppl 14:00 Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. 14:00 Team - ASK PSV Salzburg  ASK Salzburg
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
USC Eugendorf 1b  Team - USC Eugendorf 1b 15:00 Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. 16:00 Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
USV Fuschl  Team - USV Fuschl 16:00 Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
USK Hof  Team - USK Hof 16:00 Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Kuchl 1b  Team - SV Kuchl 1b 16:00 Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. 17:00 Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK  1. Oberndorfer SK
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
1. Oberalmer SV  Team - 1. Oberalmer SV 17:00 Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. 17:00 Team - USV Scheffau  USV Scheffau
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
USV St. Georgen  Team - USV St. Georgen 17:00 Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 25
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. 18:00 Team - USK Maximarkt Anif 1b  USK Anif 1b
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
ATSV Salzburg  Team - ATSV Salzburg 17:00 Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
S D P
1 Team - ATSV SalzburgATSV Sbg. 4 14 12
2 Team - SV Nußdorf/H.SVN 4 12 10
3 Team - SV Kuchl 1bKuchl 1b 4 9 9
4 Team - USK HofUSK Hof 4 8 9
5 Team - ASK PSV SalzburgASK Salzburg 4 6 9
6 Team - USV KopplUSV Koppl 4 4 7
7 Team - USV FuschlUSV Fuschl 4 -1 7
8 Team - 1. Oberalmer SVOberalm 4 -2 4
9 Team - USV St. GeorgenSt. Georgen 4 -8 4
10 Team - USK Maximarkt Anif 1bAnif 1b 4 -3 3
11 Team - USV ScheffauScheffau 4 -11 3
12 Team - USV LamprechtshausenUSV L`h 4 -12 3
13 Team - 1. Oberndorfer SKOberndorf 4 -4 1
14 Team - USC Eugendorf 1bEugendorf 1b 4 -12 0