Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck

SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck

Spielplan Konkordiahütte

Di, 23.07.2019 Cup
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1b  FC Pinzgau 1b
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
USC Saalbach  Team - USC Raiffeisen Saalbach/Hinterglemm Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck Team - FC St. Veit  FC St. Veit
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 4
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck Team - USV Hüttschlag  USV Hüttschlag
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 5
SK Maishofen  Team - SK Maishofen Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Mi, 28.08.2019 Cup
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 6
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck Team - FC St. Martin/Tennengebirge  FC St. Martin/T.
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Leogang  Team - SC Leogang Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Mi, 11.09.2019 Cup
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt
Nur Ergebnis
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 8
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck Team - UFC Eben  UFC Eben
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 9
UFC Maria Alm  Team - UFC Maria Alm Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 10
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck Team - TSV St. Johann 1b  TSV St. Johann 1b
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 12
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck Team - FC Kaprun  FC Kaprun
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
USC Neukirchen  Team - USC Neukirchen/Grv. Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
FC Pinzgau 1b  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1b Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 15
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck Team - USC Raiffeisen Saalbach/Hinterglemm  USC Saalbach
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
FC St. Veit  Team - FC St. Veit Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Hüttschlag  Team - USV Hüttschlag Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck 16:00 Team - SK Maishofen  SK Maishofen
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
FC St. Martin/T.  Team - FC St. Martin/Tennengebirge 16:00 Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck 16:00 Team - SC Leogang  SC Leogang
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
UFC Eben  Team - UFC Eben 17:00 Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck 17:00 Team - UFC Maria Alm  UFC Maria Alm
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
TSV St. Johann 1b  Team - TSV St. Johann 1b 17:00 Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck 17:00 Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 25
FC Kaprun  Team - FC Kaprun 18:30 Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck 17:00 Team - USC Neukirchen/Grv.  USC Neukirchen
S D P
1 Team - FC St. Martin/TennengebirgeSt. Martin/T 15 35 36
2 Team - SK MaishofenMaishofen 15 21 31
3 Team - UFC Maria AlmMaria Alm 15 18 27
4 Team - USC Neukirchen/Grv.Neukirchen 15 -7 25
5 Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1bPinzgau 1b 15 19 24
6 Team - USV HüttschlagHüttschlag 15 4 21
7 Team - TSV St. Johann 1bSt. Johann 1b 15 -9 19
8 Team - FC St. VeitSt. Veit 15 -3 18
9 Team - USC Raiffeisen Saalbach/HinterglemmSaalbach 15 -5 18
10 Team - SV Konkordiahütte-TenneckSVK 15 -13 16
11 Team - SC LeogangLeogang 15 -4 15
12 Team - FC KaprunFC Kaprun 14 -17 15
13 Team - UFC EbenUFC Eben 15 -22 15
14 Team - USV ZederhausZederhaus 14 -17 11