Team - UFC Hallein

UFC Hallein

Spielplan UFC Hallein

Fr, 16.07.2021 Cup
SU Abtenau  Team - SU Abtenau Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 23.07.2021 Cup
SC Leogang  Team - SC Leogang Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 07.08.2021 Runde 1
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 17:00 Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos
Di, 10.08.2021 Cup
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 18:00 Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
Fr, 13.08.2021 Runde 2
UFC SV Hallwang  Team - UFC SV Hallwang 19:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 21.08.2021 Runde 3
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 17:00 Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen
Fr, 27.08.2021 Runde 4
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 19:00 Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau
Sa, 04.09.2021 Runde 5
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling 15:30 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 11.09.2021 Runde 6
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 17:00 Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Sa, 18.09.2021 Runde 7
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Neumarkt 17:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 25.09.2021 Runde 8
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 17:00 Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf
Sa, 02.10.2021 Runde 9
UFC Altenmarkt  Team - UFC Altenmarkt 16:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 09.10.2021 Runde 10
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 16:00 Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Sa, 16.10.2021 Runde 11
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim 16:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 23.10.2021 Runde 12
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 14:00 Team - FC Puch  FC Puch
Sa, 30.10.2021 Runde 13
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 14:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 19.03.2022 Runde 14
SV Bürmoos  Team - SV Bürmoos 15:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 26.03.2022 Runde 15
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 15:00 Team - UFC SV Hallwang  UFC SV Hallwang
Sa, 02.04.2022 Runde 16
SV Straßwalchen  Team - SV Straßwalchen 16:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 09.04.2022 Runde 17
UFV Thalgau  Team - UFV Thalgau 16:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 16.04.2022 Runde 18
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 16:00 Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Sa, 23.04.2022 Runde 19
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg 16:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 30.04.2022 Runde 20
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 16:00 Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa, 07.05.2022 Runde 21
USC Eugendorf  Team - USC Eugendorf 17:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 14.05.2022 Runde 22
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 17:00 Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt
Sa, 21.05.2022 Runde 23
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 17:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 28.05.2022 Runde 24
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 17:00 Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Fr, 03.06.2022 Runde 25
FC Puch  Team - FC Puch 18:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 11.06.2022 Runde 26
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 17:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim