Spielplan FC Bergheim

Sa, 04.08.2018 Runde 1
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Fr, 10.08.2018 Runde 2
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim Team - SV Anthering  SV Anthering
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 3
USK St. Michael  Team - USK St. Michael Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 4
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim Team - UFC SV Hallwang  UFC SV Hallwang
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 5
SC Mühlbach/Pzg.  Team - SC Mühlbach/Pzg. Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 6
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim Team - Union Henndorf  Union Henndorf
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 7
USV Berndorf  Team - USV 1960 Berndorf Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 8
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim Team - SV Schwarzach  SV Schwarzach
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 9
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 10
SC Pfarrwerfen  Team - SC Pfarrwerfen Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 11
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 12
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 13
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig Ama.
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 14
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 15
SV Anthering  Team - SV Anthering Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 16
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim Team - USK St. Michael  USK St. Michael
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 17
UFC SV Hallwang  Team - UFC SV Hallwang Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 18
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim Team - SC Mühlbach/Pzg.  SC Mühlbach/Pzg.
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 19
Union Henndorf  Team - Union Henndorf Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 20
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim Team - USV 1960 Berndorf  USV Berndorf
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Schwarzach  Team - SV Schwarzach Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 22
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 23
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim Team - SC Pfarrwerfen  SC Pfarrwerfen
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 24
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg 17:00 Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Mi, 29.05.2019 Runde 25
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim 19:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 26
SV Grödig Ama.  Team - SV Grödig 17:00 Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
S D P
1 Team - FC BergheimFC Bergheim 23 29 53
2 Team - UFC SV HallwangHallwang 23 44 48
3 Team - UFC SiezenheimSiezenheim 23 27 45
4 Team - USV 1960 BerndorfBerndorf 23 15 41
5 Team - SC Mühlbach/Pzg.Mühlbach/Pzg 23 1 38
6 Team - SC Bad HofgasteinBad Hofg. 23 7 31
7 Team - SV AntheringSV Anthering 23 6 30
8 Team - USK St. MichaelSt. Michael 23 -5 30
9 Team - SV SchwarzachSchwarzach 23 -9 29
10 Team - Union HenndorfHenndorf 23 -11 26
11 Team - SV GrödigGrödig A. 23 -43 24
12 Team - SC TamswegSC Tamsweg 23 -8 23
13 Team - SC PfarrwerfenPfarrwerfen 23 -14 23
14 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04FC Hallein 04 23 -39 16