TSU Bramberg

Spielplan TSU Bramberg

So, 05.08.2018 Runde 1
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - FC Puch  FC Puch
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Kuchl  Team - SV Kuchl Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Di, 14.08.2018 Runde 3
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - SAK 1914  SAK 1914
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 4
UFV Thalgau  Team - UFV Thalgau Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 6
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Di, 04.09.2018 Runde 5
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - SK Strobl  SK Strobl
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 7
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 8
SV Straßwalchen  Team - SV Straßwalchen Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 9
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Mi, 26.09.2018 Runde 10
ÖTSU Hallein  Team - ÖTSU Hallein Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 11
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 12
SV Bürmoos  Team - SV Bürmoos Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 13
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 14
USC Eugendorf  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 15
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - SV Austria Salzburg  Austria Salzburg
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 16
FC Puch  Team - FC Puch Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 17
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - SV Kuchl  SV Kuchl
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 18
SAK 1914  Team - SAK 1914 Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 19
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg 16:00 Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 20
SK Strobl  Team - SK Strobl 16:00 Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 21
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg 17:00 Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 22
UFC Altenmarkt  Team - UFC Altenmarkt 16:00 Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 23
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg 20:00 Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 24
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling 17:00 Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 25
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg 17:00 Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 26
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 17:00 Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 27
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg 17:00 Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos
Mi, 29.05.2019 Runde 28
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Neumarkt 20:00 Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 29
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg 17:00 Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf
Fr, 07.06.2019 Runde 30
Austria Salzburg  Team - SV Austria Salzburg 18:00 Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
S D P
1 Team - SAK 1914SAK 1914 18 36 47
2 Team - SV Austria SalzburgSV Austria 18 35 43
3 Team - SV KuchlKuchl 18 12 34
4 Team - TSV NeumarktTSV Neumarkt 18 10 32
5 Team - SV StraßwalchenStraßwalchen 18 10 29
6 Team - SV BürmoosSVB 18 6 28
7 Team - USC EugendorfEugendorf 18 11 27
8 Team - UFC AltenmarktAltenmarkt 18 6 26
9 Team - FC Zell am SeeZell am See 18 8 25
10 Team - SC GollingGolling 18 -9 24
11 Team - SK AdnetSK Adnet 18 -18 21
12 Team - UFV ThalgauUFV Thalgau 18 -13 17
13 Team - SK StroblSK Strobl 18 -14 17
14 Team - FC PuchPuch 18 -33 13
15 Team - ÖTSU HalleinÖTSU Hallein 18 -22 12
16 Team - TSU BrambergTSU Bramberg 18 -25 10